 |
Tom Clancy's EndWar: David Michaels
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The cover has light shelf wear. There is no writing, no marks and no rips... More info...
 $1.31  |
|
 |
How to Be a Middle-Aged Babe: Marilyn Suzanne Miller
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean Cover and Book with no writing, no marks and no rips or tears. This... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
The Silent Service: Virginia Class: H. J. Riker
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The cover has some shelf wear. There is no writing, no marks and no rips or... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The cover has light shelf wear mainly around the edges. There is no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dog with No Name: Ben M. Baglio, Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress)
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: There is no writing and no rips or tears. There is some shelf wear to the... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
His Miracles: Livinstone
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The Cover has some shelf wear and blemishes in the clear coating. There is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ordinary Miracles in Nursing: Deborah R. Labovitz, Patricia Winstead-Fry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean cover and book and there is no writing, no marks and no rips or tears... More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Guide Book of United States Coins 2005: The Official Redbook: Ken Bressett
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean Cover and Book with very light shelf wear to the cover. There is no... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Outlaw: Champions Of Kamigawa: Scott McGough
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean Book and Cover. No Rips or Tears. Light Shelf Wear. Tight Pages. No... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Guide Book of United States Coins 2005: The Official Redbook: Ken Bressett
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean Cover and Book with light shelf wear to the cover. There is no... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Days of Infamy: Harry Turtledove
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The DJ Cover and Book are clean with no writing, no marks and no rips or... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Rooms for Living: 126 Home Plans With Fabulous Great Rooms, Kitchens and Master Suites; Simple Design Tips for Creating a Comfortable Home: Home Planners
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean Book and Cover and there is no writing, no marks and no rips or... More info...
 $11.25  |
|
 |
Flight of the Falcon: Victor Milan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The cover has light shelf wear mostly around the edges. There is no... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
All Jingled Out: Christine Lynxwiler, Pamela Dowd
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The cover has some shelf wear. There is no writing, no marks and no rips or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Accounting Best Practices: Steven M. Bragg
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No Writing or Hightlighting. Clean Book and Cover. DJ very good condition.... More info...
 $22.50  |
|
 |
Accounting Best Practices: Steven M. Bragg
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No Writing or Hightlighting. Clean Book and Cover. DJ very good condition.... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
God Cares for Me Listen and Learn Bible Storybook: Listen and Learn Bible Storybook: Kenneth N. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The Cover has some shelf wear and the corners are bumped. This plays... More info...
 $7.79  |
|
 |
Women of Faith: New Testament With Psalms & Proverbs, New King James Version
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Still Sealed in Plastic. In Stock and Ships Immediately from PA... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Clubland: The Fabulous Rise and Murderous Fall of Club Culture: Frank Owen
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Still Sealed in Plastic. Some of the plastic has been torn but it is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Princess Lessons: A Princess Diaries Guide: Meg Cabot
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The book has light shelf wear to the cover. There is no writing and no rips... More info...
 $1.75  |