 |
Siddhartha: Eine Indische Dichtung: Hermann Hesse
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing within, mild shelf wear, paperback (73.3.14) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ceremony: Leslie Marmon Silko
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing within, mild shelf wear, paperback (74.2.24) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fools Crow: James Welch
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Notes, creases in the spine. The book is a bit aged. 74.1.40 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In the Palm of Your Hand: A Poet's Portable Workshop A Lively and Illuminating Guide for the Practicing Poet: Steve Kowit
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Small rips on the edge of spine. 33.4.9 More info...
 $6.15  |
|
 |
Siddhartha: Eine Indische Dichtung: Hermann Hesse
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing within, paperback (73.2.25) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left to Die: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! READY TO GO!! Cover curl. Corners of cover are fraying.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sword of Shannara: Terry Brooks
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! LITTLE WORN!! NO MARKINGS OR HIGHLIGHTING!! READY TO GO!!... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Understanding Interpersonal Communication: Making Choices in Changing Times: Lynn H. Turner, Richard L. West
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! READY TO GO!! GREAT BOOK!! TIGHT BINDING!! There is... More info...
 $69.00  |
|
 |
Greek Drama
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some writing within, minimal shelf wear, paperback (73.4.2) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Greek Drama
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, minimal shelf wear, paperback (73.1.33) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Greek Drama
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, paperback (73.4..4) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Greek Drama
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing within, mild shelf wear, paperback (73.2.24) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Greek Drama
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some highlighting within, mild shelf wear, paperback (74.2.25) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Out of the Silent Planet: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! NO MARKINGS OR HIGHLIGHTING!! NO FRAYING. READY TO GO!!... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
In the Palm of Your Hand: A Poet's Portable Workshop A Lively and Illuminating Guide for the Practicing Poet: Steve Kowit
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Good To Go! 36.2.14 More info...
 $6.40  |
|
 |
The Norton Anthology of American Literature: 1865-1914
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Lots of notes, Bend in cover.36.2.17 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fail Safe: Eugene Burdick, Harvey Wheeler
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: minimal writing on pages, shelf wear, paperback (74.2.26) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ariel: Sylvia Plath
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing within, mild shelf wear, paperback (74.3.28) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Le Cid: P. Corneille
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing on pages, minimal shelf wear, paperback (40.3.19) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Classical Mythology: Mark P. O. Morford, Robert J. Lenardon
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Normal wear. Corners are worn a little bit. Ready to go. 79.3.27 More info...
 $58.99  |