 |
Art Fundamentals: Theory and Practice: Otto G. Ocvirk
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bends in Cover. 1.2.37 More info...
 $7.44  |
|
 |
Writing About Art: Henry M. Sayre
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, some shelf wear, paperback (31.1.1) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Living the Creative Life: Ideas and Inspirations from Working Artists: Rice Freeman-zachary
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gold Seller! Good book, paperback. (37.2.10) More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
Flags of Our Fathers: Heroes of Iwo Jima: James Bradley, Ron Powers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal creases. No markings. Cover a little worn from normal use. Great... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Looking at Photographs: A Guide to Technical Terms: Gordon Baldwin
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! READY TO GO!! TIGHT BINDING!! NO MARKINGS!! 84.2.3 More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Digital Texturing & Painting: Owen Demers
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!!!! BRAND NEW!!! READY TO GO!!!! CD INCLUDED!! 26.1.20 More info...
 $26.85  |
|
 |
Game Development Essentails: Game Interface Design: Jeannie Novak, Kevin Saunders
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book look new. no notes or highlights. cover shows very little wear. CD... More info...
 $21.40  |
|
 |
Seizing the Light: A History of Photography: Robert Hirsch
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! READY TO GO!! Few markings/highlighting. Corners are frayed... More info...
 $2.80  |
|
 |
Dress and Identity: Mary Ellen Roach-Higgins
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: A few loose pages, nothing too bad. paperback. (48.2.7) More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Retail Buying: Gerald Pintel, Jay Diamond
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, no cd, (4.3.13) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Retail Buying: Gerald Pintel, Jay Diamond
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: highlighting on pages, cd included, mild shelf wear, (4.3.14) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Graphic Designer's Guide to Portfolio Design: Debbie Rose Myers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal notes/hilite/wear. Paperback. 1.2.33 More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
A Guide to Drawing: Daniel M. Mendelowitz, David L. Faber, Duane A. Wakeham
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding loose may have a few missing pages Paper Back. 1.4.1 More info...
 $39.40  |
|
 |
Perfect Digital Photography: Jay Dickman, Jay Kinghorn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean pages, minimal to no shelf wear. Paperback. 1.1.36 More info...
 $14.45  |
|
 |
Looking at Philosophy: The Unbearable Heaviness of Philosophy Made Lighter: Donald Palmer
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book looks brand new. no notes or highlights. no wear. 71.2.25 More info...
 $34.50  |
|
 |
Furniture: A Concise History: Edward Lucie-Smith
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight binding. Slight cover damage on the edge. Pages are clean and no... More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Ancient Greece: From Prehistoric to Hellenistic Times: Thomas R. Martin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GOLD SELLER!! READY TO GO!! Corners are bent a little bit. 73.0.9 More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Video Basics 4 With Infotrac: Herbert Zettl
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Gold Seller! Water Damage, cover curling, beside that good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Retail Buying: Gerald Pintel, Jay Diamond
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, mild shelf wear, (4.3.12) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Key Monuments of the Baroque: Laurie Adams
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new in shrink wrap! 1.1.32 More info...
 $9.10  |