 |
Skinny Bitch in the Kitch: Kick-Ass Recipes for Hungry Girls Who Want to Stop Cooking Crap (and Start Looking Hot!): Kim Barnouin, Rory Freedman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Independent Bookstore- nice condition/new More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great condition. Used Paperback From New and Used Bookstore. Binding is... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used, First Edition Hardcover. In good Condition. missing jacket cover. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
10 Stupid Things Women Do to Mess Up Their Lives: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small tare on front cover More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used book from New & Used Bookstore. In good condition. Binding is worn. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
It's Not About the Bike: My Journey Back to Life: Lance Armstrong, Sally Jenkins
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book from New & Used Bookstore. Some shelfwear on the corners.... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Diving Bell and the Butterfly: A Memoir of Life in Death: Jean-Dominique Bauby
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Paperback from shelf of Indie Bookstore - We ship within 1 day -... More info...
 $7.21  |
|
 |
My Friend Leonard: James Frey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New books from Clearance Shelf of New Book Store. In very good condition. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used, Hardcover book from new & used bookstore. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New books from Clearance Shelf of New Book Store. In good condition. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New books from Clearance Shelf of New Book Store. In very good condition. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Tempting Evil: Keri Arthur
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used book from Clearance Shelf of New Book Store. In good condition.... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Love Smart: Find the One You Want - Fix the One You Got: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used book from Clearance Section of New& Used Bookstore. In Very Good... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Winning With People: Discover The People Principles That Work For You Every Time: John C. Maxwell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used book from Clearance Section of New& Used Bookstore. In Very Good... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Geography of Bliss: One Grump's Search for the Happiest Places in the World: Eric Weiner
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: independent bookstore- nice condition/new More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Jeffrey Gitomer's Little Black Book of Connections: 6.5 Assets for Networking Your Way to Rich Relationships: Jeffrey H. Gitomer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used book from New & Used Bookstore. In great condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Historian: Elizabeth Kostova
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great condition. Used Paperback From New and Used Bookstore. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Insomnia: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Nice good used book off shelf of independent bookstore. Help support... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition. Paperback used copy from Clearance section of New&Used... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Always: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New books from Clearance Shelf of New Book Store. In very good condition. More info...
 $2.00  |