 |
Taken: Chris Jordan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: gently read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Now You See Her: Linda Howard
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once. gently read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Night Long: Jayne Ann Krentz
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very gently read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body in the Moonlight: A Faith Fairchild Mystery: Katherine Hall Page
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Silght corner wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Silent Witness: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket. Just shelf wear on jacket. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mystic River: Dennis Lehane
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: General shelf wear no rips or tears.Only slight crease in binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Precinct: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Back dust jacket shows minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Vanished Man: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks like brand new. No marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Killer Smile: Lisa Scottoline
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Can't tell its not new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Perfect Summer: Luanne Rice
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent cond. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When the Storm Breaks: Heather Lowell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Reading and shelf wear minimal More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Upside Down: Mary Jane Miller
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great. Minimal shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Long Time No See: Susan Isaacs
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear and front cover crease. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Family: John R. Miller
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Looks like its been read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mystery: Peter Straub
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Can tell its been read but still in great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Innocents Club: Taylor Smith
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease in front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sleeping Beauty: Phillip Margolin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Mini crease on front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Breakwater: Carla Neggers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No marks. Ships quick More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Running Scared: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Super condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lake News: A Novel: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |