s+(BKO6S!qQSQ~~_6.JPG) |
Biology: Sylvia Mader
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean pages and cover, minimal corner wear, bought used. Great shape! More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
N Is for Noose: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Much Ado About Nothing: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, great condition More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Perrine's Sound and Sense: An Introduction to Poetry: Greg Johnson, Laurence Perrine, Thomas R. Arp
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, some slight shelf wear More info...
 $27.50  |
|
 |
Much Ado About Nothing: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, binding unbroken, looks like it was bought today! More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Kim
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Binding unbroken, slight shelf-wear More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Marieb
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, slight shelf wear More info...
 $49.90  |
|
 |
A Room With a View: E. M. Forster, Radhika Jones
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
A Room With a View: E. M. Forster, Radhika Jones
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.93  |
|
 |
A Room With a View: E. M. Forster, Radhika Jones
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Marieb
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, never read! More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
Art and Scholasticism: And The Frontiers of Poetry: Jacques Maritain
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2003 Reprint, Only owner, Used one semester, some highlighting and helpful... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Almayer's Folly: A Story of an Eastern River: Joseph Conrad
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Binding unbroken, slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Story of an African Farm: Olive Schreiner
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover Creasing, Pages in excellent condition, some yellowing More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Katherine Mansfield: A Secret Life: Claire Tomalin
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease in backpage, never read, binding unbroken More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Island: Gary Paulsen
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Jacket is beat up, book is in pristine condition, never read/binding... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Tolstoy: A. N. Wilson
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, binding unbroken, never read. More info...
 $13.90  |
|
 |
The Taming of the Shrew: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read! Great condition More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Great Expectations: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, never read. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Fiedler on the Roof: Essays on Literature and Jewish Identity: Leslie Fiedler
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, binding unbroken. More info...
 $2.65  |