 |
Good to Great: Why Some Companies Make the Leap...and Other's Don't: James C. Collins
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED BY AUTHOR CERTIFICATED OF AUTHENTICITY ALMOST PERFECT CONDITION... More info...
 $33.33  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: almost perfectno marks or highlights More info...
 $4.66  |
|
 |
Reframing Organizations Artistry, Choice, and Leadership: Artistry, Choice, and Leadership: Lee G. Bolman, Terrence E. Deal
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: few highlights almost perfect More info...
 $6.66  |
|
 |
Debuts - an Introduction to French: Ann Williams-Gascon, H. Jay Siskin, Thomas T. Field
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PERFRECT CONDITION NO WRITING OR HIGHLIGHTS TECHERS EDITION More info...
 $30.30  |
|
 |
Microeconomic Theory with Infotrac: Basic Principles and Extensions: Walter Nicholson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: perfect condition no writign or highlights More info...
 $40.40  |
|
 |
Democracy in America: Easyread Super Large 20pt Edition: Alexis De Tocqueville
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows shelf wear some highlights overall good condition More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition, has writing only in first paged of the book over all great... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
America: A Concise History, to 1877: David Brody, James A. Henretta, Lynn Dumenil
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition no writing or highlights. thanks for looking. More info...
 $8.02  |
|
 |
Into Thin Air: A Personal Account of the Mt. Everest Disaster: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writign or highlights great condition More info...
 $2.22  |
|
 |
Discovering the Essential Universe: Neil F. Comins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: no writing or highlights but shows hard wear More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
America Is in the Heart
(1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: show shelf wear no writing or highlights More info...
 $2.88  |
|
 |
United States Government: Democracy in Action: Richard Remy
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost perfect no writing or highlights More info...
 $30.30  |
|
 |
Showdown at Gucci Gulch: Lawmakers, Lobbyists, and the Unlikely Triumph of Tax Reform: Alan S. Murray, Jeffrey H. Birnbaum
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost perfect no writing or highlights More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
Thinking About Women: Sociological Perspectives On Sex And Gender: Margaret Andersen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: almpost perfect no writing or highlights More info...
 $3.66  |
|
 |
Algebra II: Larson, Laurie Boswell, Lee Stiff, Timothy D. Kanold
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: perfect condition no writign or highlights More info...
 $15.15  |
|
 |
The Faith Club: A Muslim, a Christian, a Jew--Three Women Search for Understanding: Priscilla Warner, Ranya Idliby, Suzanne Oliver
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing or highlights shows shelf wear More info...
 $3.66  |
|
 |
The Doors of Perception and Heaven and Hell: Aldous Huxley
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing or highlights shows shelf wear More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Transport Phenomena: Edwin N. Lightfoot, R. Byron Bird, Warren E. Stewart
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO WRITING OR HIGHLIGHTS GREAT CONDITION More info...
 $49.49  |
|
!B2M~$(KGrHgoOKioEjlLme88sBKC3Fs(q5Q~~_6.JPG) |
NCLEX-RN Review: Alice M. Stein, Judith C. Miller
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some writing and highlights no cd More info...
 $7.77  |
|
 |
Moosewood Restaurant Low-Fat Favorites: Flavorful Recipes for Healthful Meals
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing or highlights great condition More info...
 $2.88  |