 |
Introduction to Maternity and Pediatric Nursing: Gloria Leifer
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. Never used. More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
N Is for Noose: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. No rips, tears or creases. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
R Is for Ricochet: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Study Guide for Introduction to Maternity and Pediatric Nursing: Christine M. Rosner Ph.D., Emily Sloan McKinney R.N.
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Study Guide to Maternity & Pediatric Nursing Text. Book is brand new.... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Chyna: If They Only Knew: Joanie Laurer, Michael Angeli
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creases, rips or tears. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Beginning Algebra: Barry Bergman, Donald Hutchison, Louis Hoelzle, Stefan Baratto
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. Still in shrink wrap. More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing Care: Elaine Mohn-Brown, Karen M. Burke, Priscilla Lemone
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. Never used. More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Low-Fat Living: Turn Off the Fat-Makers Turn on the Fat-Burners for Longevity Energy, Weight Loss , Freedom from Disease: Leslie L. Cooper, Robert K. Cooper
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is a hardback. A few pages have been torn and taped. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Dieting With the Duchess: Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body: H. R. H. the Duchess of York
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is a soft cover. Purchased and never used. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Fat-Fighting Foods: Densie Webb, Gayle Povis Alleman, Susan Male Smith
(Binding Unknown, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback book in very good condition. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Good Girl's Guide to Negotiating: How to Get What You Want at the Bargaining Table: Elizabeth Austin, Leslie Whitaker
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardback cover and jacket in very good condition. No highlighting or tears... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Hershey's Light and Luscious
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is hardback in very good condition. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Money Drunk: 90 Days to Financial Freedom: Julia Cameron, Mark Bryan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softback book with very good advice. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Take Back Your Life: How to Regain Your Personal Freedom: Arthur Lamb
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softback book in good condition. Some writing on front and inside cover. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Study Guide, Medical-Surgical Nursing Care
(Paperback)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Study Guide to Med Surg Text. Book is brand new. Never used. More info...
 $25.00  |