 |
Interpersonal Relationships: Professional Communication Skills for Nurses: Elizabeth Arnold, Kathleen Underman Boggs Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SLight cover wear. No highlighting. More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Child Health Nursing: Reviews & Rationales: Judy E. White, Mary Ann Hogan
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some highlighting. Unopened CD. Looks brand new! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Nursing Student Success Made Incredibly Easy!: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: NO Cd. Contains highlighting in a few chapters. More info...
 $23.00  |
|
 |
Delmar's Critical Care: Nursing Care Plans: Sheree Comer
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. INcludes CD. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Pharmacology: Reviews & Rationales: Mary Hogan
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Contains minimal highlighting. Includes unopened CD. More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Pediatric Nursing Skills
(CD-ROM, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: All 3 CD's included. Each have separate case. Copies of original but work... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology Study Cards: Christopher Creek, Kent Van De Graaff, R. Ward Rhees
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All cards are present. Some cards have light yellow highlighting. Otherwise... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Real World Nursing Survival Guide: Ecg's and the Heart: Beverly George-Gay, Christine Alichnie Ph.D., Cynthia Terry, Kitty Garrett
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No markings. SOme shelf wear. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Conceptual Foundations: The Bridge to Professional Nursing Practice
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has some shelf wear. Highlighting only on a few pages. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Accountant-Auditor: Michael Landau
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has some shelf wear. No markings. More info...
 $220.00  |
|
 |
Microbiology Study Cards
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All cards are present. Some cards have light yellow highlighting. Otherwisw... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Pediatric Critical Care: Patricia A. Moloney-Harmon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners have slight curling but book is BRAND NEW! More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Community and Home Health Nursing: Judith A. Allender
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Contains pencil underlining and writing. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Community Health Nursing: Thomson Delmar Learning
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $23.00  |
|
 |
Studyguide Introduction to Critical Care Nursing: Mary Lou Sole
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has some writing and highlighting ans shelf wear. More info...
 $67.00  |