Skip to main content
From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.
 
About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | Buyer Tools | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2011 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpRentalseBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games
Search:
Home > Shops > blue_cloud_books > Books > Architecture
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Architecture (2512)
 Adaptive Reuse & Renovation (9)
 Buildings (458)
 Codes & Standards (15)
 Criticism (1)
 Decoration & Ornament (62)
 Design, Drafting, Drawing & Presentation (134)
 General (232)
 Historic Preservation (32)
 History (180)
 Individual Architects & Firms (72)
 Interior Design (1230)
 Landscape (94)
 Methods & Materials (39)
 Professional Practice (16)
 Project Management (7)
 Reference (20)
 Regional (207)
 Study & Teaching (2)
 Sustainability & Green Design (57)
 Urban & Land Use Planning (1)
 Other (8)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
blue_cloud_books (18418Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
2512 items in Architecture

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

Candice Olson on Design : Inspiration and Ideas for Your Home by Candice Olson (2006, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Candice Olson on Design : Inspiration and Ideas for Your Home by Candice Olson (2006, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Home Rules : Transform the Place You Live into a Place You'll Love by Nate Berkus (2005, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Western Landscaping : Companion to the Best-Selling Western Garden Book by Sunset Publishing Staff and Kathleen Norris Brenzel (2006, Hardcover, Revised), Sunset Publishing Staff
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$1.00Add to cart

Romantic Country Style : Creating the English Country Look in Your Home (2001, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Designing Interiors by Rosemary Kilmer and W. Otie Kilmer (1992, Paperback),
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$3.05Add to cart

French Country No. 1 by Barbara Buchholz and Lisa Skolnik (2002, Hardcover),
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$1.00Add to cart

Death in a Prairie House : Frank Lloyd Wright and the Taliesin Murders by William R. Drennan (2008, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$2.97Add to cart

Step-by-Step Landscaping : Planning, Planting, Building by Better Homes and Gardens Editors (1991, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is almost new and shows only very slight signs of wear. Blue... More info...

$1.05Add to cart

Paula Deen's Savannah Style by Paula Deen (2010, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. This book has a light amount of wear to the pages,... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Step-by-Step Landscaping : Planning, Planting, Building by Better Homes and Gardens Editors (1991, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is almost new and shows only very slight signs of wear. Blue... More info...

$1.00Add to cart

I Was a Really Good Mom Before I Had Kids : Reinventing Modern Motherhood by Amy Nobile and Trisha Ashworth (2007, Paperback),
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

I Was a Really Good Mom Before I Had Kids : Reinventing Modern Motherhood by Amy Nobile and Trisha Ashworth (2007, Paperback),
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Garden Style : Decorating Ideas for Indoors and Out by Better Homes and Gardens Editors (1999, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Garden Style : Decorating Ideas for Indoors and Out by Better Homes and Gardens Editors (1999, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

I Was a Really Good Mom Before I Had Kids : Reinventing Modern Motherhood by Amy Nobile and Trisha Ashworth (2007, Paperback),
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. This book has a light... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Mary Engelbreit's Home Companion by Mary Engelbreit, Smallwood & Stewart and Smallwood and Stewart Staff (2000, Hardcover), Smallwood and Stewart Staff, Smallwood & Stewart
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Not So Big Solutions for Your Home by Sarah Susanka (2002, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

I Was a Really Good Mom Before I Had Kids : Reinventing Modern Motherhood by Amy Nobile and Trisha Ashworth (2007, Paperback),
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is almost new and shows only very slight signs of wear. Blue... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Cottage Style : Furniture, Fabrics, Colors by Better Homes and Gardens Editors (1998, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. This book shows minor wear... More info...

$0.99Add to cart

Page 1 of 126

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page