 |
1,000 Places to See Before You Die: Patricia Schultz
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear. MINT inside! Never read. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Tiger Rising: Kate DiCamillo
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SCHOLASTIC EDITION. Inside is VERY GOOD. No writing, no rips. Cover has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heir to the Empire: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good inside: no writing, rips or marks. Creased spine, edgewear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Matilda: Roald Dahl
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SCHOLASTIC ED., same cover pic. Name inside, a little edgewear. Text part... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Command: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Completely readable. Spine creases, edgewear, some bent corners, 8 of the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: MINT except for 1 thing: a little dent on the cover. But with this awesome... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inside very good, outer top, bottom, front & side have a red X. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Letters from Rifka: Karen Hesse
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SCHOLASTIC ED., NEW, slight shelf wear, same pic, 1st class ship @ media... More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Dark Apprentice: Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bet Me: Jennifer Crusie
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A spine crease, a little edgewear. Wickedly funny book! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
You Just Don't Understand: Deborah Tannen
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inscription inside, all else in great shape!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Jedi Search: Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, edgewear, inside cover a little tanned. No writing, no rips. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
N Is for Noose: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside is in excellent condition! Outside has slight spine creases, slight... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Turning Angel: Greg Iles
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased spine, edgewear, very good inside. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Family Under the Bridge: Natalie Savage Carlson
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SCHOLASTICE ED., same cover pic., NEVER READ, but AR level listed in pencil... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Summer of the Swans: Betsy C. Byars, Constantinos Coconis
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SCHOLASTIC ED., 2000, same cover pic. Lightweight, 1st class ship @ media... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
George's Marvelous Medicine: Roald Dahl
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SCHOLASTIC ED., new, slight shelf wear. Lightweight, 1st class ship @ media... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
O Is for Outlaw: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inside = AWESOME! No marks or wear. Outside has spine creases. I see many... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vision of the Future: Timothy Zahn
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: MINT inside, a little edgewear. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Star Wars: The Truce at Bakura: Kathy Tyers
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Creased spine, edgewear. More info...
 $0.75  |