Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > blondiebaby7 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (7)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (19)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Education & Teaching (7)
 Fiction & Literature (75)
 History (4)
 Humor & Games (1)
 Law (3)
 Medical (5)
 Mind & Body (14)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (24)
 Psychology (6)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (13)
 Science & Technology (4)
 Social Science & Politics (29)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (7)
 Other (26)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
blondiebaby7 (32Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 96.9%
Feedback Score: 32
Member since Mar-17-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Eugene, OR

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
105 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Edges of cover may show VERY slight shelf wear. More info...

$5.00  buy

 My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Smoke free home! Book shows some signs of wear. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never read, dust jacket has very slight shelf wear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Tenth Circle: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once, cover shows slight shelf wear. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read. excellent condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Nineteen Minutes: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Plain Truth: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Edges of cover may show slight shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 2nd Chance: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition! edges of dust jacket show some shelf wear. More info...

$2.00  buy

 I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Lightly read once. excellent condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Betrayal: Eric Van Lustbader
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Never read. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Play Dirty: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, cover shows slight shelf wear/slightly bent. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Dream-Hunter: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Pages are in very good condition. Cover has sereral creases. More info...

$1.50  buy

 Sins Of The Night: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: EXCELLENT condition. Never read. Sticker remainder on front cover. More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Pilot's Wife: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. has slight shelf wear around the edges of cover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Play Dirty: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition! Cover is slightly bent. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Night Pleasures: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once! Good condition. Crease on front cover corner. More info...

$2.50  buy

 Just Breathe: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Lightly read once. More info...

$1.50  buy

 Devil May Cry: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New! Read once VERY lightly. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Divine Justice: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition. very lightly read. More info...

$3.00  buy

 State and Local Politics: Government by the People: David M. O'Brien, David Magleby, David O'Brien, J.W. Peltason
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING!! Bought new, never used. Cover does show some shelf wear. More info...

$50.00  buy

Page 1 of 6

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6    Next Next
Go to page