Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > blhbear > Books > Performing Arts  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (46)
 Acting & Auditioning (6)
 Mass Media (2)
 Music (17)
 Television (5)
 Theater (5)
 Other (14)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
blhbear (2849Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
46 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Carnal Innocence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no shelfwear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nothing Feels Good: Punk Rock, Teenagers, and Emo: Andy Greenwald
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$2.95  buy

 Vienna Prelude: Library Edition: Bodie Thoene, Brock Thoene
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. Clean and tight. Minimal to minor shelfwear.... More info...

$1.25  buy

 Quentins: Maeve Binchy
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Looks brand new. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Getting over Jack Wagner: Elise Juska
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sister Carrie: Theodore Dreiser
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no shelfwear.... More info...

$2.95  buy

 Melody: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$0.75  buy

 False Pretenses: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover has some minor wear. Slight crease on cover. Minor creasing on spine.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Magic's Silken Snare: Elizabeth Gilligan
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Looks brand new. No writing, no creasing. Very clean... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Small Town Girl: LaVyrle Spencer
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. Light spine... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Beautiful Bodies: Laura Shaine Cunningham
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no shelfwear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Doctor Faustus: A 1604 Version Edition: Christopher Marlowe
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Rock and Roll's Most Wanted: The Top 10 Book of Lame Lyrics, Eregious Egos, and Other Oddities: Stuart Shea
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$1.95  buy

 Those Who Trespass: A Novel of Murder and Television: Bill O'Reilly
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. Minimal shelfwear. Clean and tight. Minor curl... More info...

$0.95  buy

 Confessions of a Cineplex Heckler: Celluloid Tirades and Escapades: Joe Queenan
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no shelfwear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The True And Outstanding Adventures Of The Hunt Sisters: Elizabeth Robinson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no shelfwear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Premier Piano Course Lesson 1a: E. L. Lancaster
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal to no shelfwear.... More info...

$2.95  buy

 Games and Songs of American Children: W.W. Newell
(Paperback, 1963)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. Clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. Has some... More info...

$1.25  buy

 Confessions of a Cineplex Heckler: Celluloid Tirades and Escapades: Joe Queenan
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Sea, the Sea: Iris Murdoch
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. Very clean and tight. Minimal shelfwear. No... More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page