Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > blashover > Books > Religion & Spirituality  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (44)
 Bible (1)
 Christianity (23)
 Counseling (1)
 Cults (2)
 Devotional (5)
 Ethics (1)
 Holidays (3)
 Inspirational (2)
 Institutions & Organizations (2)
 Judaism (1)
 Meditations (2)
 Monasticism (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Prayer (1)
 Reference (2)
 Spirituality (5)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (1)
 Other (14)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
blashover (505Feedback is 500 to 999) Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
44 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: book is in used condition.. has some shelf/storage wear..creasing on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is brand new.. very light shelf wear More info...

$0.85  buy

 The Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is brand new.. has "kat" written on first (title) page More info...

$1.15  buy

 Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is brand new.. has never been read.. has thin tear on front cover near... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is brand new.. has never been read before.. has "kat" written on first... More info...

$0.78  buy

 The Proposal: Book 1: Lori Wick
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is in new condition.. cover shows light shelf/storage wear.. More info...

$1.49  buy

 The Ten Commandments: The Significance of God's Laws in Everyday Life: Dr. Laura Schlessinger, Stewart Vogel
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is new.. jacket shows light shelf/storage wear More info...

$0.77  buy

 Serpent On The Crown: Elizabeth Peters
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is in new condition.. jacket shows light shelf/storage wear.. More info...

$2.62  buy

 He Sees You When You're Sleeping: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is brand new... very light shelf wear on jacket More info...

$0.75  buy

 Servants of Twilight: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: book is in used condition.. has creasing on spine ... shows some... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blended Families: Creating Harmony As You Build a New Home Life: Maxine Marsolini
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is new.. has never been read... has NO creasing on spine.. shows light... More info...

$4.64  buy

 The Virgin Blue: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: book is in very good used condition.. shows light shelf/storage wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Home to Harmony: Philip Gulley
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is brand new More info...

$2.89  buy

 Dark Blue: Color Me Lonely: Melody Carlson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is brand new .... has never been read More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Secrets of Jesuit Breadmaking: Recips and Traditions from Jesuit Bakers Around the World: Rick Curry
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: book is in brand new condition... jacket shows very light shelf wear More info...

$11.14  buy

 Beyond the Burning Time: Kathryn Lasky
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is in like new condition.. shows shelf/storage wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Embraced by the Light: Betty J. Eadie
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is in like new condition.. shows light shelf wear.. no creasing on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Meditations for Women Who Do Too Much: Anne Wilson Schaef
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book in like new condition.. has light crease on spine.. light shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Meditations for Women Who Do Too Much: Anne Wilson Schaef
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book in like new condition.. has light crease on spine.. has name tag... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hope for the Troubled Heart: Billy Graham
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: book is in like new condition.. has very light creasing on spine.. light... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page