 |
Understanding Business: James M. McHugh, Susan M. McHugh, William G. Nickels
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
Earth Science: Frederick K. Lutgens, Tarbuck
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with some highlighting or writing. Cover has some... More info...
 $22.95  |
|
 |
Puntos De Partida: Marty Knorre
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with very little highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Physics: Principles with Applications: Douglas C. Giancoli
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $99.95  |
|
 |
Life-Span Development: John W. Santrock
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with some highlighting or writing. Cover has some... More info...
 $74.45  |
|
 |
Life-Span Development: John W. Santrock
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with very little highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $84.40  |
|
 |
Physics: Principles with Applications: Douglas C. Giancoli
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $104.95  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Paula Yurkanis Bruice
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Still in shrinkwrap. Includes Student Access Kit. More info...
 $119.95  |
|
 |
Intermediate Financial Management: Eugene F. Brigham, Phillip R. Daves
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $105.95  |
|
 |
International Marketing: John L. Graham, Philip R. Cateora
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $87.95  |
|
 |
Sociology: The Essentials: Howard F. Taylor, Margaret L. Andersen
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with some highlighting or writing. Cover has some... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Human Development: A Life-span View: John C. Cavanaugh, Robert V. Kail
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $74.95  |
|
 |
Intermediate Accounting: Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Terry D. Warfield
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with very little highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $126.95  |
|
 |
Educational Research: Competencies For Analysis And Applications: Geoffrey Mills, L.R. Gay, Peter W. Airasian
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $62.40  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of General, Organic, And Biological Chemistry: David S. Ballantine, David Stephen Ballantine, John McMurry, Mary E. Castellion
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $89.95  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Richard C. Diprima, William E. Boyce
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: USA HARD COVER, COMES WITH CD, LIKE NEW INSIDE, COVER HAS A DENT ON EDGE More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Quantitative Chemical Analysis: Daniel C. Harris
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: USA HARDCOVER EDITION, NO NOTICABLE MARKINGS INSIDE, SCRATCHES ON BACK... More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
The Theater Experience: Edwin Wilson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with some highlighting or writing. Cover has some... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Criminalistics: An Introduction to Forensic Science: Richard Saferstein
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Strategic Management: Text and Cases: Alan B. Eisner, Alan Eisner, G. T. Lumpkin, Gregory G. Dess
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with no noticable highlighting or writing.... More info...
 $109.95  |