 |
Killing Floor: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Overlook: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under Her Skin: Susan Mallery
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelfwear, but could be given as a gift. Next day shipping. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Chasing the Dime: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blood Work: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Samurai's Garden: Gail Tsukiyama
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Quicksilver: Neal Stephenson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy with wear around the edges. 1/4 in x 1 inch chunk out of cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Obasan: Joy Kogawa
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight bent corner, otherwise perfect. could be given as a gift. next... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Empty Chair: Jeffery Deaver
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gift quality. Next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Joe Leaphorn Mysteries: The Blessing Way, Dance Hall of the Dead, & Listening Woman: Tony Hillerman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small tear on dj front right top cover, otherwise perfect! Next day... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Another Thing to Fall: Laura Lippman
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
True Evil: Greg Iles
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Summer (Of You and Me): Anne Brashares
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: gift quality More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Killing Rain: Barry Eisler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight spine creases, a little shelfwear, but pretty darned good copy! Next... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chilton's Repair Manual Jeep Wagoneer/Commando Cherokee/Truck 1957-86: Jeep Wagoneer/Commando Cherokee/Truck 1957-86
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight mwear around the edges, but in pretty good shape. Next day shipping. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Ice Limit: Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Not quite gift quality, but almost. Slight shelfwear, ships next day. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
It: Library Edition: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelfwear and one spine crease. Next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twisted: Selected Unabridged Stories of Jeffery Deaver: Jeffrey Deaver
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gift quality, next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Untouched Key: Tracing Childhood Trauma in Creativity and Destructiveness: Alice Miller, Hildegarde Hannum, Hunter Hannum
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelfwear around the edges, but otherwise perfect. Next day shipping. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Healing Yourself With Light: How to Connect With the Angelic Healers: Launa Huffines
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: two bent pages in the corner, otherwise perfect More info...
 $7.00  |