 |
The Excellent Wife: A Biblical Perspective: Martha Peace
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New condition. Bought for a gift. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
The Cure for All Diseases: Hulda Clark
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ship within 24 hrs of order More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
An Introduction To Programming Using Visual Basic 2005: David I. Schneider
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are free of marks, cover has some shelf wear. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Birth of the Republic, 1763-89: Edmund S. Morgan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean with no highlighing, book shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Love Must Be Tough: James Dobson
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ship within 24 hours of order More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
No Compromise: The Life Story of Keith Green: Melody Green
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket perfect, some pages have creases. More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
The Coldest War: A Memoir of Korea: James Brady
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks new, except for very minor shelf wear on on edge of cover More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Frank Mckinney's Maverick Approach to Real Estate Success: How You Can Go from a $50,000 Fixer-upper to a $100 Million Mansion: Frank E. Mckinney, Victoria St. George
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Signed copy by Frank (to Carl?) More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
The Origin of Species: Includes Ebook: Charles Darwin
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used for the class I bought it for. More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
The Power of Suffering: Strengthening Your Faith in the Refiner's Fire: John MacArthur
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Perfect condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Make It Big!: 49 Secrets for Building a Life of Extreme Success: Frank McKinney
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $17.99  |
|
 |
Lyn Peterson's Real Life Decorating: Lyn Peterson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New condition. Never used More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Let's Play Doctor!: Joel Wallach, Ma Lan
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new condition, never read. Has a small sticker on inside cover More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Over Here: The First World War And American Society: David M. Kennedy
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has highlighting on a couple pages otherwise nice clean copy with very... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Terrorism in Perspective: Pamala L. Griset, Sue Mahan
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have markings, used sticker on back cover More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Writing Research Papers: A Complete Guide: James D. Lester
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: bought new and then dropped the class More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Harvest: Chuck Smith
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Includes a MP3 of amazing testimonies More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Sandman: Preludes And Nocturnes: Neil Gaiman, Yoshitaka Amano
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new. Never read. More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Computer Confluence Introductory: Tomorrow's Technology and You: George Beekman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: bought as used copy but book is in very good condition, pages free of... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Cornerstone (Ultraclear Print) Reference Bible
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Black leather, not hardcover. New in box More info...
 $18.00  |