Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bklein04 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (3)
 Biography & Autobiography (20)
 Business & Economics (10)
 Children & Teens (34)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (11)
 Fiction & Literature (146)
 History (12)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Humor & Games (3)
 Law (13)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (10)
 Mind & Body (14)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (20)
 Performing Arts (9)
 Psychology (10)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (7)
 Science & Technology (8)
 Social Science & Politics (43)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Transportation (3)
 Travel (4)
 True Crime (6)
 Other (111)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bklein04 (74Feedback is 50 to 99)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 74
Member since Feb-03-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Birch Run, MI

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
229 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home very well taken care of More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Bourne Supremacy: Robert Ludlum
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home book read once dust jacket shows some shelf wear fast... More info...

$2.93  buy

 Baby Love: Catherine Anderson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: hardcover non smoking home excellent condition More info...

$4.00  buy

 Three Fates: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: non smoking home book never read dust jacket worn/torn tight binding More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bleachers

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: ex library book looks like it has never been read. Fast Shipping More info...

$0.85  buy

 Heartbeat: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: non smoking home good condition fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Malice: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home very well taken care of excellent condition More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Ghost: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home very well taken care of excellent condition More info...

$1.00  buy

 Five Days in Paris: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: smoke free home never read fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sunset in St. Tropez: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: smoke free home no dust jacket book in good condition fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 I'll Be Seeing You: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: smoke free home dust jacket has minor shelf wear fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Last Days of Marilyn Monroe: Donald H. Wolfe
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: non smoking home dust jacket has some shelf wear book in great shape... More info...

$3.50  buy

 Kaleidoscope: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home very well taken care of excellent condition More info...

$1.00  buy

 Unspeakable: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: non smoking home book never read dj has some wear from storage fast... More info...

$0.75  buy

 If Tomorrow Comes: Sidney Sheldon
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home dust jacket shows some shelf wear book in excellent... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Ransom: Julie Garwood
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home book read once book and dust jacket show normal shelf wear... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Stop the Insanity!/Eat, Breathe, Move, Change the Way You Look and Feel--Forever: Susan Powter
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home very well taken care of excellent condition More info...

$1.00  buy

 Silent Honor: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: smoke free home never read dust jacket worn fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: excellent condition non smoking home More info...

$2.00  buy

 Lone Eagle: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: non smoking home very well taken care of excellent condition More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 12

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page