|
 |
bk719 (46 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 46
Member since Nov-13-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: AMSTERDAM, NY

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 29 items
|

 |
Scarlet Letter Notes
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barron's Regents Exams and Answers Spanish Level 3: Christopher Kendris
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1986 edition,Clean unmarked pages,Some shelfwear on otherwise intact spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Tale of Two Cities
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal pencil underlines. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
PDR 2009 Supplement A
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback,brand new book. More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Lord of the Flies
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some pencil underlines. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Brown, Christopher S. Foote
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover,3rd edition,In mint condition,No CD. More info...
 $8.92  |
|
 |
The Grapes of Wrath: Including Life and Background, Introduction, General Plot Summary, List of Characters, Chapter Summaries and Commentaries: Gary Carey, James L. Roberts
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some pencil underlines. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Jane Eyre: Karin Jacoben
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minimal underlines. In great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Grapes of Wrath: Including Life and Background, Introduction, General Plot Summary, List of Characters, Chapter Summaries and Commentaries: Gary Carey, James L. Roberts
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some pencil underlines. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unmarked,in great condition.1982 edition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1980 edition.Some highlights. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Badge of Courage Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unmarked clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jungle Notes
(Paperback, 1970)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unmarked,1970 edition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Uncle Tom's Cabin: J. J. Lybyer
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1984 edition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barron's How to Prepare for the Gre: Graduate Record Examination: Ira K. Wolf, Sharon Green
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback,15th edition,No marking or highlight.Answer sheets are ripped off... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Information Systems: A Management Perspective: Steven Alter
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover,1992 edition,unmarked clean pages,slight shelf wear on corners of... More info...
 $3.94  |
|
 |
Cracking the Sat II: Math Subject Tests 1997-98: Jonathan Spaihts
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback,in excellent condition,A few pencil notes are erased. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself the Internet Around the World in 21 Days: Neil Randall
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: paperback,1994 edition,In mint condition. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Exploring the Universe: E.R. Capriotti, G.H. Newsom, W. M. Protheroe
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover,2nd edition,1981,Minor shelfwear. More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Man and Space: Neil Araley
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover,Minor shelf wear,In excellent condition. More info...
 $4.89  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|