|
|
 |
biscuits94 (61 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 61
Member since Dec-08-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Orlando, FL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 12 items
|

 |
Vocabulary from Classical Roots - A: Nancy Fifer, Norma Fifer
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is new inside,cover has small tear(extras answer key) More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Geometry
(2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (2003 Hardcover)Cover Edges worn...interior 99% clean..has 2-3 pages with... More info...
 $37.00  |
|
 |
Writing Strands: Level 5
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior like new, slight shelf wear to exterior, exterior a little dirty More info...
 $8.67  |
|
 |
Kaplan Sat Subject Test 2006-2007: Spanish: Kaplan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Marks on some of the tests otherwise no writing or highlighting, front... More info...
 $4.67  |
|
 |
Real Sat II: Subject Tests: College Board
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior perfect, shelf wear to exterior More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Kaplan AP World History 2005: An Apex Learning Guide: Kaplan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, library sticker on back, highlighting less than 10% of... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
5 Practice Tests for the Sat II United States History
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new interior, no writing or highlighting; slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Kaplan AP Physics B & C: 2006: Cynthia Johnson, Joscelyn Nittler, Matthew Vannette, Michael Willis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Interior like new, no writing or highlighting, looks brand new; shelf wear... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Kaplan Ssat & Isee 2005: Inc Kaplan, N
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Interior perfect, no writing, no highlighting; light shelf wear to edges of... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Kaplan AP Calculus AB 2005: An Apex Learning Guide: Kaplan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Interior perfect/clean; slight shelf wear; ex-library copy library stickers... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Cracking the Sat II 2003-2004: Spanish Subject Test: David Stewart, Princeton Review
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior like new except library stamp on inside cover page, library stamp... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Cracking the Sat II 2003-2004: Spanish Subject Test: David Stewart, Princeton Review
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost new.. More info...
 $9.99  |

|