 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket More info...
 $2.35  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine bumped More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name on flyleaf, first edition More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages becoming brown 1992 edition corners curling More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Bastard Out of Carolina: Dorothy Allison
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: corners bumped More info...
 $1.94  |
|
 |
The Power of Myth: Bill D. Moyers, Bill Moyers, Joseph Campbell
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover wear, corner bumps. book is tight More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: one corner bumped More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Pillars of Creation: Terry Goodkind
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex-library More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.99  |
|
 |
4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1st edition, some shelf wear More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
House of Sand and Fog: Andre Dubus III
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows corner and spine wear, tight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Winner: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Women Who Run With the Wolves: Myths and Stories of the Wild Woman Archetype: Clarissa Pinkola Estes
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: first edition May 1992 More info...
 $2.99  |
|
uZvg~~_6.JPG) |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Suzanne's Diary For Nicholas: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name on flyleaf marked out, first edition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Ricochet: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex=lib More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Cause of Death: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some edge wear More info...
 $1.75  |