|
|
 |
bgeebooks (525 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 525
Member since Jan-30-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: St Augustine, FL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 368 items
|

 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great copy, no marks inside or out! More info...
 $2.05  |
|
 |
The Post American World: Fareed Zakaria
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, some slight shelf wear to cover, no marks inside. More info...
 $7.07  |
|
 |
The Alchemist: A Fable About Following Your Dream: Alan Clarke, Alan R. Clarke, Paulo Coelho
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, some wear to cover, no marks inside, tight uncreased spine. More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Cod: A Biography of the Fish That Changed the World: Mark Kurlansky
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, some wear to cover, no marks inside, tight uncreased spine. More info...
 $4.30  |
|
 |
Knit Two: Kate Jacobs
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very nice copy, price sticker on dj, slight wear to cover, no marks inside. More info...
 $3.17  |
|
 |
The Spire: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Super copy, some very slight shelf wear to cover, no marks inside. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Likeness: Tana French
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great copy, like new, no marks inside or out, tight uncreases spine. More info...
 $4.76  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens New Cook Book
(Blank Book, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, unused, all pages intact and fresh, slight ding/minor tear to... More info...
 $11.51  |
|
 |
A Plague of Secrets: John Lescroart
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, some slight shelf wear to cover, no marks inside. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Paul Revere's Ride: David Hackett Fischer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great copy, minor wear to cover with slight curling at corners, no marks... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Making Bead & Wire Jewelry: Simple Techniques, Stunning Designs: Dawn Cusick
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, small unrepaired tear to rear of DJ, some wear to cover, no... More info...
 $3.09  |
|
 |
Breaking into Acting for Dummies: Larry Garrison, Wally Wang
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Super copy, some minor soil marks on forward page ends, clean clear pages... More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
The Doors of Perception and Heaven and Hell: Aldous Huxley
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, no marks inside, some minor shelf wear to cover, tight uncreased... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
World War Z: An Oral History of the Zombie War: Max Brooks
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, listened to once. More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Tasting Fear: Shannon McKenna
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent copy, read once, no marks, normal shelf and reading wear. More info...
 $7.02  |
|
 |
The Official LSAT SuperPrep: Law School Admission Council
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great copy, no marks inside, some minor wear to cover. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Art Across Time: The Fourteenth Century to the Present: Laurie Schneider Adams
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, wear to cover, some highlighting and notes inside. More info...
 $10.35  |
|
 |
Innocent in Death: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, box is a tad beat up from use, but CDs are clear as a bell, no... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Dead Silence: Randy Wayne White
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, some wear to cover, no marks inside, tight spine. More info...
 $13.19  |
|
 |
Kinn's the Administrative Medical Assistant: An Applied Learning Approach: Alexandra Patricia Young
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, some wear to cover, no marks inside, includes unopened CD. More info...
 $7.87  |

|