w!WM~$(KGrHgoH-C8EjlLl3wEGBJ5rvLKd8!~~_6.JPG) |
Bad Moon Rising: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read....great shape More info...
 $8.73  |
|
 |
1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: faint smoke smell on book More info...
 $0.94  |
|
 |
Shadow Music: A Novel: Julie Garwood
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good
 $6.35  |
|
 |
The Big Bad Wolf: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Price sticker on back More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Eternal Pleasure: Nina Bangs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases. sticker on inside of front cover and red ink pen over upc... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Store sticker on back. Gently read once More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases and shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Back section of book has come unattached from the spine of the book but all... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some spine creases More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Store sticker on back and slight spine creases More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Partner in Crime: J.A. Jance
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: spine creases and a sticker on back cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Store sticker on back More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Manning Sisters: The Cowboy's Lady / The Sheriff Takes a Wife: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some spine creases More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book in great condition. may smell slightly of smoke. More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Point Blank: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, remains of sticker on back and some shelf wear More info...
 $0.92  |
|
 |
Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Store sticker on back More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trunk Music: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Remains of store sticker on back. Shelf wear and front cover bent. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Giver: Lois Lowry
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has some shelf wear More info...
 $0.93  |
|
 |
The Beach House: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Crease on back cover, front cover corner torn and book has shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Knots and Crosses: Ian Rankin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a few spine creases More info...
 $0.86  |