|
 |
benoci_books (839 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 839
Member since Aug-10-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: McHenry, IL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 539 items
|

 |
Notorious Nineteen Bk. 19 by Janet Evanovich (2012, Hardcover)Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2012)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is clean & unmarked, no dogears or folds, unclipped DJ with light...
More info...
 $5.22Add to cart |
|
 |
No Way Back by Andrew Gross (2013, Hardcover)Andrew Gross
(Hardcover, 2013)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Super-clean copy appears as unread. Ships with tracking.
More info...
 $6.12Add to cart |
|
 |
Final Fantasy XIII : Complete Official Guide - Collector's Edition by Piggyback Interactive Ltd Staff (2010, Hardcover)Piggyback Interactive Ltd Staff
(Hardcover, 2010)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Super-clean text, no marks, dogears or folds, very light rubbing to covers,...
More info...
 $19.63Add to cart |
|
 |
Merry Christmas, Alex Cross by James Patterson (2012, CD, Unabridged)James Patterson
(CD, 2012)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 6 super-clean discs in original packaging, box shows some wear, ships with...
More info...
 $10.50Add to cart |
|
 |
The Book of Totally Irresponsible Science : 64 Daring Experiments for Young Scientists by Sean Connolly (2008, Hardcover)Sean Connolly
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Super-clean text appears as unread, no DJ as issued, light shelfwear to...
More info...
 $5.61Add to cart |
|
 |
Sisters by Danielle Steel (2007, Hardcover)Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light wear to discs, cardboard box shows fading & nicks. No hassle...
More info...
 $5.83Add to cart |
|
 |
Breakdown 15 by Sara Paretsky (2012, CD, Unabridged)Sara Paretsky
(CD, 2012)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 13 super-clean discs in original packaging. Ships with tracking.
More info...
 $8.98Add to cart |
|
 |
Bird Cloud : A Memoir by Annie Proulx (2011, Hardcover)Annie Proulx
(Hardcover, 2011)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread copy is clean & unmarked, light shelfwear and edgewear to DJ, two...
More info...
 $7.99Add to cart |
|
 |
Positioning : The Battle for Your Mind by Al Ries and Jack Trout (2000, Paperback)Al Ries, Jack Trout
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is clean & unmarked, no dogears or folds, uncracked spine, light wear...
More info...
 $5.33Add to cart |
|
kE9s4Z+z+-BQ0kTgn8Hg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Stranger I Married by Sylvia Day (2009, Paperback)Sylvia Day
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean & unmarked, light edgewear to covers. Ships with tracking.
More info...
 $5.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Science of Being and Art of Living : Transcendental Meditation by Maharishi Yogi and Maharishi Mahesh Yogi (2001, Paperback, Revised)Maharishi Mahesh Yogi, Maharishi Yogi
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is clean & unmarked, no dogears or folds, uncracked spine, remainder...
More info...
 $7.95Add to cart |
|
uu5)6BRb-iDgp!!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
A New History of Kentucky by Lowell H. Harrison and James C. Klotter (1997, Hardcover)Lowell H. Harrison, James C Klotter
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Expedited shipping not available for this item. Ex-library pocket, stickers...
More info...
 $12.98Add to cart |
|
 |
Love Finds You in Prince Edward Island, Canada by Susan Page Davis (2011, Paperback)Susan Page Davis
(Paperback, 2011)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is clean & unmarked, no dogears or folds, slight curve to covers.
More info...
 $5.23Add to cart |
|
YVo-BRb-8JRFq!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Art Nouveau Style Book of Alphonse Mucha by Alphonse M. Mucha (1980, Paperback)Alphonse M. Mucha
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Expedited shipping not available for this item. Lightly tanned pages are...
More info...
 $8.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Viper Pilot : A Memoir of Air Combat by Dan Hampton (2012, Hardcover)Dan Hampton
(Hardcover, 2012)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Super-clean text appears as unread, light shelfwear to DJ. Ships with...
More info...
 $9.63Add to cart |
|
 |
Blacklisted by History : The Untold Story of Senator Joe McCarthy and His Fight Against America's Enemies by M. Stanton Evans (2007, Hardcover)M. Stanton Evans
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Super-clean text appears as unread, nice boards, unclipped DJ has slight...
More info...
 $8.98Add to cart |
|
 |
This Dark Endeavor : The Apprenticeship of Victor Frankenstein by Kenneth Oppel (2011, Hardcover)Kenneth Oppel
(Hardcover, 2011)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean & unmarked. Ships with tracking.
More info...
 $5.00Add to cart |
|
 |
The Fifty Greatest Cartoons : As Selected by 1,000 Animation Professionals (1994, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Completely clean text appears as unread, some shelfwear to DJ plus a rip...
More info...
 $5.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Florence and Tuscany by Adele Evans, Dorling Kindersley Publishing Staff and Christopher Catling (2006, Paperback)Christopher Catling, Dorling Kindersley Publishing Staff, Adele Evans
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library stickers & stamps, text is clean and unmarked, covers show some...
More info...
 $6.93Add to cart |
|
 |
Big Book of Quilting : Hundreds of Tips, Tricks and Techniques! by Michele Morrow Harer (2005, Hardcover)Michele Morrow Harer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Expedited shipping not available for this item. Unread copy is clean and...
More info...
 $8.68Add to cart |

|