 |
Dangerous Lover: Lisa Marie Rice
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $5.14  |
|
 |
Eye of the Beholder: David Ellis
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.18  |
|
 |
The Rescue Artist: A True Story of Art, Thieves, And the Hunt for a Missing Masterpiece: Edward Dolnick
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $5.08  |
|
 |
Blind Eye: The Terrifying Story of a Doctor Who Got Away With Murder: James B. Stewart
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
On American Soil: How Justice Became A Casualty Of World War II: Jack Hamann
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.93  |
|
 |
The Prosecution Responds: An O.J. Simpson Trial Prosecutor Reveals What Really Happened: Hank M. Goldberg
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
For Laci: A Mother's Story of Love, Loss & Justice: Sharon Rocha
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.18  |
|
 |
A Death in Belmont: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.82  |
|
 |
Dead Reckoning: The New Science of Catching Killers: Marion Roach, Michael Baden M.D.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
One Dark Night: Jaid Black
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Angels in Pink: Holly's Story: Lurlene McDaniel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.13  |
|
 |
The Heart of Midlothian: Claire Lamont, Sir Walter Scott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $6.42  |
|
 |
The Human Predator: A Historical Chronicle of Serial Murder And Forensic Investigation: Katharine Ramsland
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.93  |
|
 |
Black Dahlia Avenger: A Genius for Murder: Steve Hodel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
Early Leaving: Judy Goldman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Black Dahlia Avenger: A Genius for Murder: James Ellroy, Steve Hodel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
The Keepers of Truth: Michael Collins
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.43  |
|
 |
Over Tumbled Graves: Jess Walter
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.82  |
|
 |
Fender Benders: Bill Fitzhugh
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Death of an Overseer: Reopening a Murder Investigation from the Old South: Michael Wayne
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Minor shelf... More info...
 $9.76  |