 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! No dust... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Guns, Germs, and Steel: The Fates of Human Societies: Jared Diamond
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $4.71  |
|
 |
Stiff: The Curious Lives of Human Cadavers: Mary Roach
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.81  |
|
 |
Reporting Technical Information: Elizabeth Tebeaux, Kenneth W. Houp, Sam Dragga, Thomas E. Pearsall
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **11th Edition** LIKE NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
Microelectronic Circuits: Adel S. Sedra, Kenneth C. Smith
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: **5th Edition** Bruises/small tears to cover. Factory Sealed CD-ROM... More info...
 $81.45  |
|
 |
Stiff: The Curious Lives of Human Cadavers: Mary Roach
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Pharmacotherapy: A Pathophysiologic Approach: Barbara G. Wells, Gary C. Yee, Gary R. Matzke, Joseph T. Dipiro
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **7th Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to... More info...
 $97.33  |
|
 |
Pilgrim at Tinker Creek: Annie Dillard
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to cover from storage, minor water damage dots the top... More info...
 $4.86  |
|
 |
Engineering Economic Analysis: Donald G. Newnan Ph.D., Jerome P. Lavelle, Ted Eschenbach
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **9th Edition** TWO BOOK VALUE PACK in Shrink Wrap! CD-ROM Included! --Be... More info...
 $29.74  |
|
 |
All Pets Go to Heaven: The Spiritual Lives of the Animals We Love: Sylvia Browne
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $9.23  |
|
 |
In Praise Of Slowness: Challenging The Cult Of Speed: Carl Honore
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread book in like new condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on... More info...
 $6.21  |
|
 |
In Praise Of Slowness: Challenging The Cult Of Speed: Carl Honore
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $4.71  |
|
 |
The Zookeeper's Wife: A War Story: Diane Ackerman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $4.33  |
|
 |
Linear Circuit Analysis: Time Domain, Phasor, and Laplace Transform Approaches: Pen-Min Lin, Raymond A. Decarlo
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. **2nd Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Factory Sealed... More info...
 $72.31  |
|
 |
Sherris Medical Microbiology: An Introduction to Infectious Diseases: Kenneth J. Rya
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $43.22  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: G. Marc Loudon, Joseph G. Stowell
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. **4th Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean... More info...
 $48.17  |
|
 |
Influencer: The Power to Change Anything: Al Switzler, David Maxfield, Joseph Grenny, Kerry Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $12.79  |
|
!Fg~~_6.JPG) |
Spook: Science Tackles the Afterlife: Mary Roach
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.08  |
|
 |
Fabrication Engineering at the Micro and Nanoscale: Stephen A. Campbell
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **3rd Edition** Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and... More info...
 $61.34  |
|
 |
The Language of God: A Scientist Presents Evidence for Belief: Francis S. Collins
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $4.51  |