 |
In Search of Excellence: Robert H. Waterman Jr., Thomas J. Peters
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
The Ten-Day M B A: A Step-by-Step Guide To Mastering The Skills Taught In America's Top Business Schools: Steven A. Silbiger
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **3rd Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to... More info...
 $8.43  |
|
 |
The Mortgage Encyclopedia: An Authoritative Guide to Mortgage Programs, Practices, Prices and Pitfalls: Jack Guttentag
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $7.91  |
|
 |
How We Got Here: A Slightly Irreverent History of Technology And Markets: Andy Kessler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
Re-Imagine!: Tom Peters
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $6.58  |
|
 |
1001 Financial Words You Need to Know
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $5.86  |
|
 |
Business Research Methods: Alan Bryman, Emma Bell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $41.06  |
|
 |
Wordcraft: The Art Of Turning Little Words Into Big Business: Alex Frankel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.68  |
|
 |
Form Your Own Corporation: Arthur G. Sartorius III, Arthur Sartorius III, Kelsea Eckert, Mark Warda
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $13.17  |
|
 |
The Global Competitiveness Report 2000: Andrew Warner, Jeffrey Sachs, Klaus Schwab, Macha Levinson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has a publishers mark. Has some minor shelf wear from... More info...
 $15.12  |
|
 |
The Global Competitiveness Report 2000: Andrew Warner, Jeffrey Sachs, Klaus Schwab, Macha Levinson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $15.12  |
|
 |
The Global Competitiveness Report 2000: Andrew Warner, Jeffrey Sachs, Klaus Schwab, Macha Levinson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has a publishers mark. May have some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $15.62  |
|
 |
The Oxford Handbook of Economic Geography
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding is loose. Cover is attached by the endpages. Text is Clean and... More info...
 $57.70  |
|
 |
The Oxford Handbook of Economic Geography
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $57.70  |
|
 |
The Oxford Handbook of Economic Geography
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $66.02  |
|
 |
Index to the Works of Adam Smith
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! - May have some minor shelf wear, if any. Text is... More info...
 $13.38  |
|
 |
The Handbook of International Financial Terms: Nicholas Terry, Peter Moles
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and Unread!!! Great Condition!!! May have minor shelf wear, if any.... More info...
 $78.09  |
|
 |
A Dictionary of Human Resource Management
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink mark - May have some minor shelf... More info...
 $93.82  |
|
 |
A Dictionary of Human Resource Management
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - May have minor shelf wear from storage. Text is clean... More info...
 $91.83  |
|
 |
The Office Professional's Guide
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has a publishers mark. Has some minor shelf wear (small... More info...
 $7.90  |