Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > bellwetherbooks > Books > Performing Arts  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (1511)
 Acting & Auditioning (93)
 Business Aspects (11)
 Dance (32)
 Mass Media (75)
 Music (798)
 Radio (22)
 Reference (31)
 Television (129)
 Theater (148)
 Video (15)
 Other (349)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bellwetherbooks (13646Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
1511 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Real-Life Cinderella: The Story of Brandy: Joal Ryan
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.68  buy

 400 Videos You'Ve Got to Rent!: Great Movies You Probably Missed: Ardis Sillick, Michael McCormick
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.68  buy

 Boldly Live As You'Ve Never Lived Before: (Unauthorized and Unexpected) Life Lessons from Star Trek: Hiyaguha Cohen, Richard Raben
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.68  buy

 Bailey's Journal: Party of Five: Bailey Salinger, Catherine Clark
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.68  buy

 Let's Make Music: Deborah Lock
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.88  buy

 A Day in the Life of a Musician: Linda Hayward
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.88  buy

 Danny Boy: The Beloved Irish Ballad: Malachy McCourt
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 Classic Albums: Dimery
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 Classic Singles
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 Brave Dames and Wimpettes: What Women Are Really Doing on Page and Screen: Susan Isaacs
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 Media Mania: A Collection of Mixed Media Cartoons: Jack Ohman
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 Idoru: William Gibson
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 Gershwin in His Time: A Biographical Scrapbook, 1919-1937
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$1.93  buy

 The Little Book of Christmas Carols
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.06  buy

 Harry Houdini: Dk
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.08  buy

 Maneater: Gigi Levangie Grazer
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.18  buy

 The Actor's Guide to Qualified Acting Coaches: New York
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.18  buy

 The Letterman Wit: His Life and Humor: Bill Adler Jr.
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.18  buy

 Science Fiction Films: Kate Haycock
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.18  buy

 The Rock Band Handbook: Everything You Need to Know to Get a Band Together and Take It on the Road: Kathryn Lineberger
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.18  buy

Page 1 of 76

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page