 |
Biotechnology and Plant Disease Management: H. I. Sanfacon, S. De Boer, Z K Punja
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $142.64  |
|
 |
Biotechnology and Plant Disease Management: H. I. Sanfacon, S. De Boer, Z K Punja
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $142.64  |
|
 |
Integrated Watershed Management: Connecting People to Their Land and Water: H. Gregersen, K. Brookes, Kenneth N. Brooks, P. Ffolliott
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf wear... More info...
 $40.21  |
|
 |
Built by Animals: The Natural History of Animal Architecture: Mike Hansell
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Water Stain To Page Edges. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and... More info...
 $8.40  |
|
 |
Horses: Jean-Louis Gouraud, Yann Arthus-Bertrand
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
Marley & Me: Life and Love With the World's Worst Dog: John Grogan
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $6.46  |
|
 |
Dispersal in Plants: A Population Perspective: Calvin Dytham, Richard Law, Roger Cousens
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $93.21  |
|
 |
Food Webs and the Dynamics of Marine Reefs
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $60.03  |
|
 |
Development of Wood Preservative Systems: Barry Goodell, Michael H. Freeman
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $98.18  |
|
 |
Built by Animals: The Natural History of Animal Architecture: Mike Hansell
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $14.71  |
|
 |
Atmospheric Justice: A Political Theory of Climate Change: Steve Vanderheiden
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Green Electronics Design and Manufacturing: Implementing Lead-free and Rohs-complaint Global Products: Sammy Shina
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships next business day. Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean... More info...
 $57.00  |
|
 |
Extreme Nature: The Weirdest Animals and Plants on the Planet: Mark Carwardine
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $9.21  |
|
 |
Handbook of Water Resources in India: Development, Management, and Strategies: World Bank
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Minor shelf... More info...
 $33.32  |
|
 |
High Altitude Medicine and Physiology: James S. Milledge, John B. West, Robert B. Schoene
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $115.41  |
|
 |
Tourism And Protected Areas: Benefits Beyond Boundaries
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf wear to cover from storage, 3... More info...
 $69.89  |
|
 |
Integrated Resource and Environmental Management: Concepts and Practice
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $29.01  |
|
 |
The Fall of a Sparrow: Salim Ali
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: purchasing Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked!... More info...
 $14.81  |
|
 |
The Fall of a Sparrow: Salim Ali
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has a publishers mark. Has some minor shelf wear (small... More info...
 $14.81  |
|
 |
Plant Poisonings and Mycotoxicoses of Livestock in South Africa
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has a publishers mark. Has some minor shelf wear from... More info...
 $74.45  |