 |
Social Problems: An Introduction To Critical Constructionism: Robert Heiner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **2nd Edition** Very Good - Has a publishers mark. May have some minor... More info...
 $14.55  |
|
 |
Social Problems: An Introduction To Critical Constructionism: Robert Heiner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has a publishers mark. Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $14.75  |
|
 |
Social Problems: An Introduction To Critical Constructionism: Robert Heiner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good and Unread! **2nd Edition** Text is clean and unmarked! Has... More info...
 $14.49  |
|
 |
Basic & Clinical Biostatistics: Beth Dawson, Robert G. Trapp
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. Factory Sealed CD-ROM Included! **4th Edition**... More info...
 $44.09  |
|
 |
The Cartoon Guide to Statistics: Larry Gonick, Woollcott Smith
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $6.43  |
|
 |
Complex Variables and Applications: James Ward Brown, Ruel Vance Churchill
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships next business day. **7th Edition** Very Good Condition and Unread!... More info...
 $45.31  |
|
 |
Statistics for the Utterly Confused: Lloyd Jaisingh
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. **2nd Edition** NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is... More info...
 $6.63  |
|
 |
Linear Systems and Signals: B.P. Lathi
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Classics of Philosophy
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **2nd Edition** Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Game Theory: Martin J. Osborne
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $50.26  |
|
 |
Classics of Philosophy
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **2nd Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to... More info...
 $24.91  |
|
 |
The Six Sigma Way: How Ge, Motorola, and Other Top Companies Are Honing Their Performance: Peter S. Pande, Robert P. Neuman, Roland R. Cavanagh
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Unknown Quantity: A Real and Imaginary History of Algebra: John Derbyshire
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Dancing Wu Li Masters: An Overview of the New Physics: Gary Zukav
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.92  |
|
 |
Spss Survival Manual: A step by step guide to data analysis using SPSS for Windows (Version 12): Julie Pallant
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. **2nd Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean... More info...
 $22.43  |
|
 |
A Beginner's Guide to Constructing the Universe: The Mathematical Archetypes of Nature, Art, and Science: Michael Schneider
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $8.14  |
|
 |
Freakonomics: A Rogue Economist Explores the Hidden Side of Everything: Stephen J. Dubner, Steven D. Levitt
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $13.24  |
|
 |
The Billboard Book of Top 40 Hits: Joel Whitburn
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **8th Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to... More info...
 $14.03  |
|
 |
Introduction to Matlab 7 for Engineers: William Palm
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships next business day. Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and... More info...
 $41.22  |
|
 |
The Six Sigma Way Team Fieldbook: An Implementation Guide for Project Improvement Teams: Peter S. Pande, Robert P. Neuman, Roland R. Cavanagh
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and... More info...
 $9.46  |