 |
Reengineering the Corporation: A Manifesto for Business Revolution: James Champy, Michael Hammer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $6.04  |
|
 |
The Starbucks Experience: 5 Principles for Turning Ordinary into Extraordinary: Joseph Michelli Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before... More info...
 $8.26  |
|
 |
The Articulate Executive: Learn to Look, Act, and Sound Like a Leader: Granville N. Toogood
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
The Essential Drucker: In One Volume the Best of Sixty Years of Peter Drucker's Essential Writings on Management: Peter F. Drucker
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $5.12  |
|
 |
Leaders: The Strategies for Taking Charge: Burt Nanus, Warren Bennis
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $5.48  |
|
 |
Moments of Truth: Jan Carlzon
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD Book. Some shelf wear. May have purblisher mark on outside... More info...
 $2.93  |
|
 |
The Essential Wooden: A Lifetime of Lessons on Leaders and Leadership: John R. Wooden, Steve Jamison
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $5.73  |
|
 |
The Executive's Compass: Business and the Good Society: James O'Toole
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $8.80  |
|
 |
Leadership: Victoria Kimbrough
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $8.22  |
|
 |
The Executive's Compass: Business and the Good Society: James O'Toole
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Has a publishers mark.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Jacked Up: The Inside Story of How Jack Welch Talked GE into Becoming the World's Greatest Company: Bill Lane
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $7.30  |
|
 |
The Definitive Drucker: The Final Word from the Father of Modern Management: A. G. Lafley, Elizabeth Haas Edersheim, Peter F. Drucker
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.36  |
|
 |
Winning: Jack Welch, Suzy Welch
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD Book. Some shelf wear. May have purblisher mark on outside... More info...
 $7.65  |
|
 |
Six Sigma Execution: How The World's Greatest Companies Live And Breathe Six Sigma: George Eckes
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $7.41  |
|
 |
My Secret Life on the McJob: Lessons from Behind the Counter Guaranteed to Supersize Any Management Style: Jerry Newman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $13.88  |
|
 |
The Carolina Way: Leadership Lessons from a Life in Coaching: Dean Smith, Gerald D. Bell, John Kilgo
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD Book. Some shelf wear. May have purblisher mark on outside... More info...
 $3.82  |
|
 |
Jack Welch and the GE Way: Management Insights and Leadership Secrets of the Legendary Ceo: Robert Slater
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Pages are Clean and Unmarked!... More info...
 $5.22  |
|
 |
Leading from the Front: No-excuse Leadership Tactics for Women: Angie Morgan
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Pages are Clean and Unmarked!... More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Sun Tzu and the Art of Business: Six Strategic Principles for Managers: Mark McNeilly
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Leadership Power Plays: How the World's Most Powerful Executives Reach the Top of Their Game: Business Week
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD Book. Some shelf wear. May have purblisher mark on outside... More info...
 $4.20  |