 |
From Penitence to Charity: Pious Women and the Catholic Reformation in Paris: Barbara B. Diefendorf
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $9.18  |
|
 |
Joshua and the Children: A Parable: Joseph F. Girzone
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.93  |
|
 |
Macaroni Boy: Katherine Ayres
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.43  |
|
 |
The Memoirs of Fray Servando Teresa De Mier: Helen R. Lane, Susana Rotker, Teresa De Mier
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.12  |
|
 |
Hopkins: A Literary Biography: Norman White
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $19.53  |
|
 |
Practical Nuclear Medicine
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink mark - Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $44.93  |
|
 |
Practical Nuclear Medicine
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **2nd Edition** NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to... More info...
 $45.94  |
|
 |
Practical Nuclear Medicine
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **2nd Edition** Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and... More info...
 $45.93  |
|
 |
Music in the Medieval English Liturgy: Plainsong & Medieval Music Society Centennial Essays: Susan Rankin
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! Has a publisher's ink... More info...
 $104.05  |
|
 |
From Penitence to Charity: Pious Women and the Catholic Reformation in Paris: Barbara B. Diefendorf
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Ex-library book. Has a publishers mark. May have some... More info...
 $17.91  |
|
 |
From Penitence to Charity: Pious Women and the Catholic Reformation in Paris: Barbara B. Diefendorf
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!! - Has publishers ink marks. May have minor shelf wear... More info...
 $18.44  |
|
 |
Sacred Companies: Organizational Aspects of Religion and Religious Aspects of Organizations
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink mark - Has some minor shelf wear... More info...
 $65.01  |
|
 |
Holy Concord Within Sacred Walls: Nuns and Music in Siena, 1575-1700: Colleen Reardon
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $19.70  |
|
 |
Exiles from Eden: Religion and the Academic Vocation in America: Mark R. Schwehn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $9.76  |
|
 |
Exiles from Eden: Religion and the Academic Vocation in America: Mark R. Schwehn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $9.74  |
|
 |
Religion In Global Civil Society: Mark Juergensmeyer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. May have some minor shelf... More info...
 $69.93  |
|
 |
The English Text of the Ancrene Riwle: The 'Vernon' Text
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $29.92  |
|
 |
The Dynamics of Religious Organizations: The Extravasation of the Sacred and Other Essays: Phillip E. Hammond
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! Has a small black... More info...
 $85.98  |
|
 |
The Letters of Adam Marsh: Adam Marsh
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **Volume I** NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! Has a... More info...
 $96.95  |
|
 |
Ancrene Wisse: A Corrected Edition of the Text in Cambridge, Corpus Christi College, MS 402, With Variants from Other Manuscripts: E.J. Dobson, Richard Dance
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - ** VOLUME 1 ** Has a publishers mark. May have some... More info...
 $88.95  |