 |
100 Old Roses for the American Garden: Clair G. Martin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure... More info...
 $8.03  |
|
 |
200 Stitch Patterns for Baby Blankets: Knitted and Crocheted Designs, Blocks, and Trims for Crib Covers, Shawls, and Afghans: Eaton
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $12.02  |
|
 |
3d Pop-up Greeting Cards: Keiko Nakazawa
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $9.02  |
|
 |
50 Model Rocket Projects for the Evil Genius: Gavin Dj Harper, Gavin Harper
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $6.64  |
|
 |
A Glaze of Color: Creating Color and Design on Ceramics: Jane Davies
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $8.98  |
|
 |
A Is for Artist: A Getty Museum Alphabet: J. Paul Getty Museum, John Harris
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
A Master Guide to the Art of Floral Design: Alisa A. De Jong-Stout, Hannah Sigur
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ships Next Buisness Day! Good condition and Unread! Binding slightly... More info...
 $13.14  |
|
 |
A Perfect Red: Empire, Espionage, and the Quest for the Color of Desire: Amy Butler Greenfield
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Absolute Beginners Origami: The Simple Three Stage Guide to Creating Expert Origami: Nick Robinson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $4.58  |
|
 |
Accurate Clock Pendulums: Robert J. Matthys
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Has a publishers mark.... More info...
 $48.90  |
|
 |
Alice Starmore's Book of Fair Isle Knitting: Alice Starmore
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ships next business day. Ex-library book with typical markings/No Dust... More info...
 $218.08  |
|
 |
All-In-One Quilter's Reference Tool: Easy to Follow Charts, Tables & Illustrations: Harriet Hargrave
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW!!! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback... More info...
 $8.41  |
|
 |
Anatomy of a Doll: The Fabric Sculptor's Handbook: Susanna Oroyan
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and... More info...
 $12.31  |
|
 |
Ancestor Masks and Aristocratic Power in Roman Culture: Harriet I. Flower
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $41.76  |
|
 |
Antique Style Bead Accessories: Matsuko Sawanobori
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $7.81  |
|
 |
Approaches to the Study of Attic Vases: Beazley and Pottier: Philippe Rouet
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and Unread!!! Great Condition!!! Text is clean and unmarked!!! Brand... More info...
 $152.02  |
|
 |
Approaches to the Study of Attic Vases: Beazley and Pottier: Philippe Rouet
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! May have... More info...
 $127.97  |
|
 |
Art of Antique Beading: Ondori Staff
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $9.02  |
|
 |
Art of Antique Beading: Ondori Staff
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...
 $8.62  |
|
 |
Art of Antique Beading: Ondori Staff
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink mark - May have some minor shelf... More info...
 $7.25  |