 |
United We Craft: 25+ Projects to Celebrate America
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
The Button Book: Diana Epstein
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Roses: Cathy Haas, Ortho Books
(Binding Unknown, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Fool's Gold: Cathy Hapka
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Ride 'Em Rodeo!: Rebecca Gomez
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Giddy-Up Ghost Town: Rebecca Gomez
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Look What I Did With a Shell: Morteza E. Sohi
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.18  |
|
 |
The Forgotten Arts: Wall Stenciling Yesterdays Skills Adapted to Today's Materials: Richard M. Bacon
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.18  |
|
 |
Star-Spangled Crafts: Kathy Ross
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.43  |
|
 |
The Bracelet: Elizabeth Ballard
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.43  |
|
 |
The Comedy Market: A Writer's Guide to Making Money Being Funny: Carmine Desena
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.43  |
|
 |
Year 'Round Fun: Bill Stephani
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Juba This and Juba That: 100 African-American Games for Children: Darlene Powell Hopson Ph.D., Derek S. Hopson, Thomas Clavin
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
A Portfolio of Bathroom Ideas
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Metallic Finishes, Etc
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Papering Projects Etc.
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Exile: Jan Burchett, Lady Grace Cavendish, Sara Vogler
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Creative Ribbon Crafting: Anne Snuggs, Cheri Saffiote, Grace Taormina, Kelly Henderson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
A Portfolio of Storage Ideas
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Super Style: Carol Spier
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.78  |