 |
Brokeback Mountain: Secreto En La Montana/ Secret in the Mountain: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Permanent Partners: Building Gay & Lesbian Relationships That Last: Betty Berzon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
Alone in the Trenches: My Life As a Gay Man in the NFL: Esera Tuaolo, John Rosengren
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $7.17  |
|
 |
Love, Ellen: A Mother/Daughter Journey: Betty Degeneres
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Setting Them Straight: You Can Do Something About Bigotry and Homophobia in Your Life: Betty Berzon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Ultimate Gay Sex: Michael Thomas Ford
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!... More info...
 $13.28  |
|
 |
Is It A Choice?: Answers To The Most Frequently Asked Questions About Gay And Lesbian People: Eric Marcus
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
The Lesbian Couples' Guide: Finding the Right Woman and Creating a Life Together: Judith McDaniel
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
The Joy of Gay Sex: Charles Silverstein, Felice Picano
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Pages are Clean and... More info...
 $7.31  |
|
 |
Always Have, Always Will: Quinn Brockton
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
When I Knew: Robert Trachtenberg
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.68  |
|
 |
A Place at the Table: The Gay Individual in American Society: Bruce Bawer
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
From Wedded Wife to Lesbian Life: Stories of Transformation
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.71  |
|
 |
Girl Nearly 16: Absolute Torture: Sue Limb
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Gay Marriage:for Better or for Worse?: What We've Learned from the Evidence: Darren R. Spedale, William N. Eskridge
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $16.04  |
|
 |
Gay Marriage:for Better or for Worse?: What We've Learned from the Evidence: Darren R. Spedale, William N. Eskridge
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good and unread!!! - Has a publishers ink mark. Has some minor shelf... More info...
 $5.30  |
|
 |
Gay Marriage:for Better or for Worse?: What We've Learned from the Evidence: Darren R. Spedale, William N. Eskridge
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good and unread!!! - Has publishers ink marks. Has some minor shelf... More info...
 $5.26  |
|
 |
Gay Marriage:for Better or for Worse?: What We've Learned from the Evidence: Darren R. Spedale, William N. Eskridge
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Has a publishers mark. Has... More info...
 $5.08  |
|
 |
Lesbian, Gay, and Bisexual Identities over the Lifespan: Psychological Perspectives: Anthony R. D'Augelli
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New and unread!!! - Has publishers ink mark - May have some minor shelf... More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Lesbian, Gay, and Bisexual Identities over the Lifespan: Psychological Perspectives: Anthony R. D'Augelli
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $17.28  |