 |
The Friendship Test: Elizabeth Noble
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Lost Art of Keeping Secrets: Eva Rice
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Alphabet Weekends: Love on the Road from A to Z: Elizabeth Noble
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
Summer People: Brian Groh
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.53  |
|
 |
Raina's Story: Lurlene McDaniel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.43  |
|
 |
Boyfriend List: E. Lockhart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.43  |
|
 |
Toys Go Out: Emily Jenkins
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Angels in Pink: Holly's Story: Lurlene McDaniel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.13  |
|
 |
The Instant When Everything Is Perfect: Jessica Barksdale Inclan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
The Liar's Diary: Patry Francis
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.18  |
|
 |
Girl 15, Charming but Insane: Sue Limb
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.43  |
|
 |
Angels In Pink: Kathleen's Story: Lurlene McDaniel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.82  |
|
 |
Girl Nearly 16: Absolute Torture: Sue Limb
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Surrender, Dorothy: A Novel: Meg Wolitzer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Sleepaway: The Girls of Summer and the Camps They Love: Laurie Kahn
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
Hit Reply: Rocki St. Claire, Roxanne St. Claire
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
10 Things to Do Before I Die: Daniel Ehrenhaft
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
Harry Sue: Sue Stauffacher
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.03  |
|
 |
Girl 15, Charming but Insane: Sue Limb
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.93  |
|
 |
The Outlaw Varjak Paw: Victoria Hanley
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.43  |