 |
The Oxford Guide to Library Research: Thomas Mann
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
The Organized Teacher: A Hands-on Guide To Setting Up And Running A Terrific Classroom: Brandy Alexander, Kimberly Persiani-Becker, Steve Springer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $9.41  |
|
 |
The American Dream and the Public Schools: Jennifer Hochschild, Nathan Scovronick
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $10.73  |
|
 |
Visual Literacy: A Conceptual Approach to Graphic Problem Solving: Judith Wilde, Richard Wilde
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Cartoon Guide to the Environment: Alice Outwater, Larry Gonick
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $5.26  |
|
 |
Wuthering Heights: Emily Bronte
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Has a publishers mark.... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Cheese Monkeys: A Novel in Two Semesters: Chip Kidd
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
You're on Your Own but I'm Here If You Need Me: Mentoring Your Child During the College Years: Marjorie Savage
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
Catching Genius: Kristy Kiernan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.18  |
|
 |
The Creative Teacher: An Encyclopedia of Ideas to Energize Your Curriculum: Brandy (FWD) Alexander, Brandy Alexzander, Kimberly Persiani-Becker, Steve Springer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...
 $8.80  |
|
 |
Rebel Angels: W/o Norelco: Libba Bray
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $6.88  |
|
 |
Multicultural Medicine And Health Disparities: Rubens J. Pamies M.D.
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $30.41  |
|
 |
Shakespeare Set Free: Teaching A Midsummer Night's Dream, Romeo and Juliet, and Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $8.14  |
|
 |
The Scholarship Scouting Report: An Insider's Guide to America's Best Scholarships: Ben Kaplan
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
McGraw-Hill's Praxis I & II Exam: Laurie Rozakis
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $3.93  |
|
 |
Greater Expectations: Overcoming the Culture of Indulgence in Our Homes and Schools: William Damon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.93  |
|
 |
The Tequila Worm: Viola Canales
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.43  |
|
 |
Cuba 15: Nancy Osa
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $4.43  |
|
 |
Testing Miss Malarkey: Judy Finchler
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...
 $2.35  |
|
 |
McGraw-Hill's Praxis I & II Exam: Laurie Rozakis
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...
 $4.10  |