Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > bellwetherbooks > Books > Mind & Body > Divination  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Divination (11)
 Palmistry (1)
 Tarot (7)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bellwetherbooks (13662Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
11 items in Divination

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Tarot in Ten Minutes: R. T. Kaser
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$3.18  buy

 The Devil, the Lovers, and Me: My Life in Tarot: Kimberlee Auerbach
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$4.18  buy

 Ethics, Evil, and Fiction: Colin McGinn
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...

$24.91  buy

 Ethics, Evil, and Fiction: Colin McGinn
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD BOOK!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! Has a small black... More info...

$67.36  buy

 The Angels Tarot: Harpersanfrancisco, Robert Michael Place, Rosemary Guiley
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be... More info...

$50.14  buy

 Believing in Magic: The Psychology of Superstition: Stuart A. Vyse
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...

$13.01  buy

 Believing in Magic: The Psychology of Superstition: Stuart A. Vyse
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: A crease down cover and first 50 pages. --Be Sure to Compare Seller... More info...

$11.11  buy

 Tarot: Rowena Stuart
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.48  buy

 A Little Book of Mirror Magic: Meditations, Myths, Spells: Patricia Telesco
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$3.18  buy

 Five Ways to Know About You: Karen Gravelle
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.93  buy

 Romancing the Tarot: How to Use Tarot to Find True Love, Spice Up Your Sex Life, or Let Go of a Bad Relationship: Phyllis Vega
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside... More info...

$2.93  buy

Page 1 of 1