Skip to main content
From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.
 
About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | Buyer Tools | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2011 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpRentalseBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games
Search:
Home > Shops > bellwetherbooks_usa > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (104)
 Architecture (619)
 Art (742)
 Bibles (75)
 Biography & Autobiography (3145)
 Body, Mind & Spirit (290)
 Business & Economics (2550)
 Comics & Graphic Novels (152)
 Computers (418)
 Cooking (1441)
 Crafts & Hobbies (535)
 Design (362)
 Drama (117)
 Education (488)
 Family & Relationships (1133)
 Fiction (4895)
 Foreign Language Study (575)
 Games (299)
 Gardening (335)
 Health & Fitness (901)
 History (3786)
 House & Home (327)
 Humor (411)
 Juvenile Fiction (2569)
 Juvenile Nonfiction (986)
 Language Arts & Disciplines (1101)
 Law (1663)
 Literary Collections (216)
 Literary Criticism (1105)
 Mathematics (279)
 Medical (2396)
 Music (579)
 Nature (902)
 Performing Arts (507)
 Pets (172)
 Philosophy (1181)
 Photography (242)
 Poetry (435)
 Political Science (3004)
 Psychology (1640)
 Reference (1321)
 Religion (1517)
 Science (1924)
 Self-help (668)
 Social Science (3975)
 Sports & Recreation (1687)
 Study Aids (56)
 Technology & Engineering (1228)
 Transportation (259)
 Travel (2746)
 True Crime (149)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bellwetherbooks_usa (43646Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.8%
Feedback Score: 43646
Member since May-09-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Pittsburgh, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
42028 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

Glass CastleThe by Jeannette Walls (2006, Paperback): A Memoir
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf... More info...

$3.31Add to cart

The Care and Keeping of You : The Body Book for Girls by Valorie Schaefer (1998, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked!... More info...

$9.95Add to cart

City of Fallen Angels 4 by Cassandra Clare (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$2.45Add to cart

City of Fallen Angels 4 by Cassandra Clare (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Tear to dust... More info...

$2.40Add to cart

The E-Myth Revisited : Why Most Small Businesses Don't Work and What to Do about It by Michael E. Gerber (1995, Paperback, Revised)
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: **3rd Edition** LIKE NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure... More info...

$8.22Add to cart

The Theory and Practice of Group Psychotherapy by Molyn Leszcz and Irvin D. Yalom (2005, Hardcover),
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and... More info...

$32.21Add to cart

Choose to Lose : The 7-Day Carb Cycle Solution by Chris Powell (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and... More info...

$3.94Add to cart

Choose to Lose : The 7-Day Carb Cycle Solution by Chris Powell (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$4.44Add to cart

Paleoista : Gain Energy, Get Lean, and Feel Fabulous with the Diet You Were Born to Eat by Nell Stephenson (2012, Hardcover)Nell Stephenson
(Hardcover, 2012)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW/UNREAD. Has a small black line on edge of pages. PA Sales Tax is... More info...

$6.67Add to cart

Skinny Bitch by Rory Freedman and Kim Barnouin (2005, Paperback),
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage. Has... More info...

$3.60Add to cart

Skinny Bitch by Rory Freedman and Kim Barnouin (2005, Paperback),
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition and Unread! Crease to cover and pages. Text is clean... More info...

$3.55Add to cart

Clockwork Angel 1 by Cassandra Clare (2011, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2011)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$2.63Add to cart

Belly Laughs : The Naked Truth about Pregnancy and Childbirth by Jenny McCarthy (2005, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage. Has... More info...

$3.75Add to cart

Founders : A Novel of the Coming Collapse by James Wesley Rawles (2012, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2012)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and... More info...

$8.50Add to cart

Founders : A Novel of the Coming Collapse by James Wesley Rawles (2012, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2012)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$8.55Add to cart

Team of Rivals : The Political Genius of Abraham Lincoln by Doris Kearns Goodwin (2005, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$10.15Add to cart

The Chew : Food - Life - Fun by Carla Hall, Gordon Elliott, Clinton Kelly, Mario Batali and Chew Staff (2012, Paperback), , ,
(Paperback, 2012)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$6.95Add to cart

The Chew : Food - Life - Fun by Carla Hall, Gordon Elliott, Clinton Kelly, Mario Batali and Chew Staff (2012, Paperback), , ,
(Paperback, 2012)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and... More info...

$6.90Add to cart

The Dash Diet for Weight Loss : Lose Weight and Keep It off - The Healthy Way - With America's Most Respected Diet by Megan C. Murphy, Thomas J. Moore and Mark Jenkins (2012, Hardcover), , Megan C. Murphy
(Hardcover, 2012)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW/UNREAD!!! Publisher overstock. PA Sales Tax is included in purchase... More info...

$7.54Add to cart

Frozen Heat by Richard Castle (2012, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2012)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW/UNREAD!!! Text is Clean and Unmarked!!! --Be Sure to Compare... More info...

$4.26Add to cart

Page 1 of 2,102

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page