Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bellbookcomic > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (33)
 Fiction (33)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bellbookcomic (2161Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
33 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Passage to Dawn: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good

$2.99  buy

 The Spine of the World: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some scuffing and creasing throughout cover & edges. Dents along bottom of... More info...

$3.50  buy

 Dragons of Spring Dawning: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Wear around spine, rubbing on edges and corners. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Dragons of Spring Dawning: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some wear on spine, edges and corners. Some discoloration on back cover. More info...

$2.50  buy

 Pawn of Prophecy: The Belgariad: David Eddings
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Crease in front cover from top to bottom, some wear on edges and corners... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Dragon Tears: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on edges and corners More info...

$3.75  buy

 Castle of Wizardry: Book Four of the Belgariad: David Eddings
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Brand New

$2.00  buy

 The Silent Blade: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$3.50  buy

 Dragons of Winter Night: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New

$3.99  buy

 Passage to Dawn: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Heavy wear on spine corner near front cover. Scuff along spine edge and... More info...

$2.99  buy

 Black Wizards: Douglas Niles
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some wear on spine, edges and corners. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Dream Spheres: Elaine Cunningham
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Crease on front cover near spine. Two nickle size indentations on back... More info...

$2.50  buy

 Temple of the Dragonslayer: Tim Waggoner
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. Sticker on front of book to be removed by buyer that... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Tangled Webs: Elaine Cunningham, Fred Field
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Please refer to Quality Rating Policy for more info More info...

$2.99  buy

 Darkwell: Douglas Niles
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Acceptable

$0.99  buy

 Star Wars: The Roleplaying Game
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Significant wear on the edges. Off-white pages, slightly yellowed, but... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Starless Night: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear throughout. Book doesn't look like it's been read. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Realms of Valor
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Small tear on back cover. Shelf wear throughout. Some discoloration on... More info...

$2.50  buy

 The Legacy: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Heavier wear on back cover. Very little wear on spine. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Realms of Infamy
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover. Small tear on back cover near spine. Wear on... More info...

$2.50  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page