Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bellbookcomic > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (5)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (33)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (192)
 History (8)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Humor & Games (120)
 Law (2)
 Mind & Body (3)
 Nature & Animals (2)
 Parenting & Family (6)
 Performing Arts (3)
 Psychology (6)
 Religion & Spirituality (2)
 Science & Technology (6)
 Social Science & Politics (18)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (3)
 Other (108)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bellbookcomic (2122Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2122
Member since Jun-19-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Dayton, OH

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
400 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Female War: Steve Perry
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Large crease in cover at top right, pages near crease slighly damaged... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Aliens Vs. Predator: Hunters Planet: David Bischoff
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Small crease in front cover on top right, very little wear to spine with... More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Forge of War: An Eberron Supplement: Ari Marmell, James Wyatt, Wolfgang Baur
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$14.99  buy

 Legends and Lairs Mythic Races: Fantasy Flight Games
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good used copy with some shelf wear on cover. This is a little glue... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Exalted Storyteller's Companion
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Still sealed More info...

$6.99  buy

 Shadowrun: Jordan Weisman
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Tight spine, some rubbing along edges and corners. Cover has shelf wear... More info...

$19.99  buy

 The Book of Eldritch Might

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: One crease in front cover at top. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Codex Tyranids: Games Workshop
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some light wear throughout. More info...

$5.99  buy

 Toreador: Stewart Wieck
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Brand new copy never read, but has shelf wear on cover front and back. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Extinction: Lisa Smedman
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New

$3.50  buy

 Dragon Tears: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on edges and corners More info...

$3.75  buy

 Downfall: Jean Rabe
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice cover, pages in good condition. Some chips on edges and corners. More info...

$3.99  buy

 The Best of Tales
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear on cover including some dents. Some rubbing on edges and... More info...

$2.99  buy

 Realms of Infamy
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover. Small tear on back cover near spine. Wear on... More info...

$2.50  buy

 Exodus: Mel Odom
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good

$3.99  buy

 Realms of Infamy
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Small bends in corners on cover. One dent in cover on front. More info...

$2.50  buy

 The Nomad: Simon Hawke
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good

$2.50  buy

 Rokugan: Legend of the Five Rings
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New

$14.99  buy

 Dragonlance Spectre Of Sorrows
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New

$8.99  buy

 Wolfpack: Robert N. Charrette
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good

$2.99  buy

Page 1 of 20

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page