 |
The Pearl: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Name on front with pen but everything else looks new! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Pearl: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just a little shelf worn. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Pearl: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: creases on the spine. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
rgUc!~~_6.JPG) |
The Boxcar Children: Gertrude Chandler Warner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, shelf worn and has name on front of book in pen. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Eye of the World: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just some shelf wear to the cover and outside pages More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Golden Goblet: Eloise Jarvis McGraw
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just shelf worn and has a sticker on the back saying it use to belong to a... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Wrinkle in Time: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front and back cover worn. Someones name in front cover too. The pages look... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Great Hunt: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just a little bit shelf worn. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Paradise Lost: John Leonard, John Milton
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Knight at Dawn: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library copy. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Knight at Dawn: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library copy. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Johnny Tremain: Esther Forbes
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover is bent, shelf worn and few pages are bent. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Johnny Tremain: Esther Forbes
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Back cover is bent, shelf worn and few pages are bent. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Johnny Tremain: Esther Forbes
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf worn,few pages are bent and crease on the spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Common Sense: Thomas Paine
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just a bit shelf wear is all. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Common Sense: Thomas Paine
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Just a bit shelf wear and few pages look warped from water damage. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Common Sense: Thomas Paine
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, front cover a little bit bent and there is a name written in... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Courage of Sarah Noble: Alice Dalgliesh
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf worn and name written on front of book but in pencil. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Courage of Sarah Noble: Alice Dalgliesh
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf worn and has been read once. More info...
 $2.00  |