 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand New; Never Read Copy. Stated FIRST Edition. Gift quality hard cover. More info...
 $24.94  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Collectible; Like New; Excellent Condition; Dust Jacket with slight shelf... More info...
 $14.94  |
|
 |
Dear John: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, has some edge wear..but that is the only... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
There's a Wocket in My Pocket: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1974)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is collectible in good condition. There is some slight shelf wear... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a used book in very good condition. The pages are all clean and the... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Guy Not Taken: Stories: Jennifer Weiner
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition..Has some scratches on cover and also some... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a used copy in very good condition. There is some shelf wear. Pages... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Song of Solomon: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Books cover has edge wear and tiny rips on back cover and the last couple... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
A Light in the Window: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a used copy in good condition. There is some shelf wear. The... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Eight Weeks to Optimum Health: A Proven Program for Taking Full Advantage of Your Body's Natural Healing Power: Andrew Weil
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition, hardly any flaws. A tiny corner bent top right corner,... More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
What to Eat When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a used book that is in good condition. All the pages are clean and... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is used and in very good condition. There is some shelf wear. All... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Where or When: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stated FIRST Harvest Edition. Collectible and Privately Owned Stored. Read... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
You Just Don't Understand: Deborah Tannen
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Clean Softcover is stated First Ballantine Books Edition. ISBN... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has some writing in the book but other then that in excellent condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Devil's Corner: Lisa Scottoline
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED by author. Brand new STATED First Edition. Never read copy. MINT... More info...
 $25.94  |
|
 |
The Beach House: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a used book in good condition. The pages are all clean and the... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Trace: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has wear on front cover and corners of pages also a little rip in the... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
N Is for Noose: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST Printing. Paperbook. Very slight edge wear to cover. Spine lightly... More info...
 $2.25  |