 |
Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Harcover Book. Bright and Shiny Dust Jacket. No Signs of Shelf... More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
K Is for Kick: A Soccer Alphabet: Brad Herzog
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover Book. No Markings. Beautiful Dust Jacket. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Getting the Most Out of Morning Message and Other Shared Writing Lessons: Great Techniques for Teaching Beginning Writers by Writing With Them: Carleen Dacruz Payne, Mary Browning Schulman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. No Signs of Shelf Wear. No Markings. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Dancing in the Wings: Debbie Allen
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. No Signs of Shelf Wear. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
f!Q~~_6.JPG) |
My America: A Poetry Atlas of the United States
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover Book. No Markings. Beautiful Dust Jacket. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
If Not for the Cat: Poems: Jack Prelutsky
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover Book. Bright and Shiny Dust Jacket. No Signs of Shelf... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Watch the Stars Come Out: Riki Levinson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Shiny Cover. No Signs of Shelf Wear. No Markings. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The Power of Retelling: Developmental Steps for Building Comprehension: Carrice Cummins, Vicki Benson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Never Used. Name on inside has been neatly covered. No signs of... More info...
 $249.00  |
|
 |
Seymour Slug Starts School: Carey Armstrong-Ellis
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover Book. Bright and Shiny Dust Jacket. No Signs of Shelf... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Awakening Brilliance: How to Inspire Children to Become Successful Learners: Pamela Sims
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. No Signs of Shelf Wear. No Markings. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Best of Holidays and Seasonal Celebrations
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Bright Shiny Cover. Book Contains Ideas for Grades 1-3. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Guide to Classroom Centers: Incorporated Creative Teaching Press
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Spiral Bound Book. Never Read. Shiny Cover. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Art Activities for Anytime
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. No Markings. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Laura Numeroff's 10-step Guide to Living With Your Monster: Laura Joffe Numeroff
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover Book. Beautiful Dust Jacket. No Markings. No Signs... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Putrescent Petra Finds Friends: Caught'ya! Grammar with a Giggle for Second Grade: Jane Bell Kiester
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book & CD. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Miz Berlin Walks: Jane Yolen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. No Signs of Shelf Wear. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
A Practical Guide for New Teachers: Getting There, Surviving, and Succeeding: Osborne F. Abbey Jr.
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book. No Signs of Shelf Wear. No Markings. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Noise: Joy Cowley
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition. Tight Binding. No Writing. Name On Inside Cover Has... More info...
 $95.00  |
|
 |
Buzzing Flies: Joy Cowley
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition. Tight Binding. No Writing. Crisp and Clean Pages.... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
The Alley Cat's Meow: Kathi Appelt
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Hardcover Book. No Markings. Beautiful Dust Jacket. More info...
 $16.50  |