 |
As I Lay Dying: The Corrected Text: William Faulkner
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover missing but inside clean More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
It's Not About the Bike: My Journey Back to Life: Lance Armstrong, Sally Jenkins
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: clean copy! More info...
 $8.15  |
|
 |
Culture Warrior: Bill O'Reilly
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: clean copy! More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Zookeeper's Wife: A War Story: Diane Ackerman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover edges creased, library stamp on outside page edges, no writing or... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Old School: Tobias Wolff
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover and mildly bent edges...inside clean More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Devil May Care: Sebastian Faulks
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition! Clean! More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Yacoubian Building: ALAA AL-ASWANY, Ala Aswani, Humphrey T. Davies
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight shelf wear at edges, mildly bent front corner More info...
 $4.05  |
|
 |
The Taking: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: light shelf wear More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
On Beauty: Zadie Smith
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear and a few lightly curled pages at the front of the book More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Book of the Dead: Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Run: Ann Patchett
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, ships fast!! More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The Coffee Trader: A Novel: David Liss
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight curl on front edge, pages clean More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
ADHD & Me: What I Learned from Lighting Fires at the Dinner Table: Blake Taylor
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: clean, never used More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
On Beauty: Zadie Smith
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never opened!! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
White Death: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: clean copy! More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Lance Armstrong Performance Program: The Training, Strengthening, and Eating Plan Behind the World's Greatest Cycling Victory: Chris Carmichael, Lance Armstrong, Peter Nye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect copy! More info...
 $9.00  |
|
Ew~~_6.JPG) |
The Lazarus Project: Aleksandar Hemon
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: back cover bent but fully intact More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Exile: David Patterson, Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: clean copy! More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Twelfth Card: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ships quickly! More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to Health Services
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Name on inside cover but no highlighting, underlining, etc. Very clean! More info...
 $9.50  |