Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > beaglebookstore > Books > Antiques & Collectibles  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (657)
 Americana (51)
 Art (32)
 Books (56)
 Care & Restoration (18)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (9)
 Comics (43)
 Dolls (31)
 Firearms & Weapons (32)
 Furniture (17)
 Glass & Glassware (11)
 Jewelry (24)
 Magazines & Newspapers (2)
 Performing Arts (9)
 Popular Culture (17)
 Porcelain & China (13)
 Pottery & Ceramics (30)
 Reference (36)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (4)
 Sports Cards (4)
 Stamps (2)
 Teddy Bears (20)
 Textiles & Costume (50)
 Toys (12)
 Transportation (22)
 Wine (70)
 Other (160)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
beaglebookstore (28603Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
657 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Bookseller Of Kabul: Asne Seierstad, Ingrid Christophersen
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$1.62  buy

 The Alexandria Link: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$1.00  buy

 Shabby Chic: Glynis Costin, Rachel Ashwell
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 Hamlet: Prince of Denmark: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Templar Legacy: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Alexandria Link: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$1.00  buy

 Dead Certain: Mariah Stewart
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Memory Makers Toddler Scrapbooks: Ideas, Tips & Techniques for Scrapbooking the Early Years
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Joy of Scrapbooking: Andrea Zocchi, Darlene D'Agostino, Kerry Arquette
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 Antiques Roadshow Collectibles: The Complete Guide to Collecting 20th Century Toys, Glassware, Costume Jewelry, Memorabilia, Ceramics & More from the Most-Watched Series on Pbs: Carol Prisant
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Cat Who Lived High: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Wine for Dummies: Ed McCarthy, Mary Ewing-Mulligan
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$1.00  buy

 Pink Jinx: Sandra Hill
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Good Year: Peter Mayle
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Hardcover, 1981)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 Ebay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 Owls Well That Ends Well: Donna Andrews
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$2.01  buy

 Politically, Fashionably, and Aerodynamically Incorrect: The First Outland Collection: Berkeley Breathed
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.99  buy

 Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 33

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page