Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > beaglebookstore > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (655)
 Architecture & Design (896)
 Art & Photography (3147)
 Biography & Autobiography (6080)
 Business & Economics (5733)
 Children & Teens (9836)
 Computers & Internet (3746)
 Cooking (2580)
 Education & Teaching (6125)
 Fiction & Literature (14895)
 History (5647)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1107)
 Home & Garden (1358)
 Humor & Games (1805)
 Law (2859)
 Mathematics (1415)
 Medical (3819)
 Mind & Body (7877)
 Nature & Animals (3001)
 Parenting & Family (5246)
 Performing Arts (2574)
 Philosophy (1522)
 Psychology (4917)
 Reference & Study Aids (3683)
 Religion & Spirituality (5672)
 Science & Technology (6573)
 Social Science & Politics (11150)
 Sports & Recreation (2073)
 Transportation (825)
 Travel (2537)
 True Crime (1094)
 Other (11881)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
beaglebookstore (37848Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.1%
Feedback Score: 37848
Member since Feb-23-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
72507 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Lost Symbol: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 The Lost Symbol: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear More info...

$199.00  buy

 New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Reading copy only -- all pages intact -- Visible liquid damage -- Visible... More info...

$199.00  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear More info...

$199.00  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Reading copy only -- all pages intact -- Slight Visible cover damage --... More info...

$199.00  buy

 The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 The Last Song: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 Have a Little Faith: A True Story: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear More info...

$199.00  buy

 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.98  buy

 The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 The Time Traveler's Wife: Audrey Niffenegger
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear More info...

$3.99  buy

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear More info...

$4.98  buy

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$4.98  buy

 Ford County: Stories: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear More info...

$199.00  buy

 The Road: Cormac McCarthy
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages More info...

$199.00  buy

Page 1 of 3,626

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page