 |
Baths: Your Guide to Planning and Remodeling
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Essential Hand Tools: 26 Tools to Renovate and Repair Your Home: Norm Abram
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Finish Carpentry: The Best of Fine Homebuilding
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very light shelf wear; ships next business day More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Good Things: The Best of Martha Stewart Living: Amy Conway, Martha Stewart
(Binding Unknown, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: front edge ding; inside like new; ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Finish Carpentry: The Best of Fine Homebuilding
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelfwear on cover; insides perfect More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
Store It in Style: Basic Wood Projects With Portable Power Tools
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Simply Flowers: Practical Advice and Beautiful Ideas for Creating Flower-Filled Rooms: Barbara Milo Ohrbach
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 30 day no hassle return policy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tips for the Lazy Gardener: Antony Atha
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ceramic Tile: James Barrett
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light edgewear/shelfwear; inside like new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Living Spaces: Bringing Style And Spirit To Your Home: Marlee LeDai
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very light shelfwear; remainder mark; insides perfect More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Maximizing Minimal Space: Basic Wood Projects With Portable Power Tools
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Great Decks & Furnishings: A Step-By-Step Guide
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everyday Home Repairs
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 30 day no hassle return policy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Extreme Landscapes: The Lure of Mountain Spaces: National Geographic Society (U.S.)
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 30 day no hassle return policy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
America's Favorite Flowers: David Swift
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; ships next business day More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Practical Gardener
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 30 day no hassle return policy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Garden Problem Solver
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 30 day no hassle return policy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Random House Webster's Handy Eat Smart: Random House
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trees & Shrubs
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ships next business day More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Family Circle 2000 Hints & Tips: Great Ideas for Managing Your Time, Your Home, Your Self: Family Circle Editors
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelfwear/edgewear; otherwise in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |