 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker residue on back cover. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mouse and the Motorcycle: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages not damaged. Cover has crease down the middle. FREE Upgrade to USPS... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Writing Papers in the Biological Sciences: Vicky McMillan
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some used price stickers on the front/back covers and very minimal shelf... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Embraced by the Light: Betty J. Eadie
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to edges. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minimal shelf wear. No markings. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sphere: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Only damage is to the cover. There is cover and spinal creasing. Pages are... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Second Time Around: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Small black marker mark on bottom of pages. FREE Upgrade... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace: Terry Brooks
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean pages, minor shelf wear. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Before I Say Good-bye: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creases or damage. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Riptide: Catherine Coulter
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows minimal wear. Pages in great condition. FREE Upgrade to USPS... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bridget Jones's Diary: Helen Fielding
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear to cover. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gerald's Game: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, small crease. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Remember Me: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows slight wear. FREE Upgrade to USPS Priority Mail! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sacred Clowns: Tony Hillerman
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minimal shelf wear. Book in great condition. Nonsmoking environment.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No Greater Love: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has wear and tear but nothing that affects the book itelf. FREE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Moonlight Becomes You: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition, jacket shows some wear but nothing major. FREE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Henry and Ribsy: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small crease in the cover corner. Pages not damaged. FREE Upgrade to USPS... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Certain Justice: P. D. James
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows some wear. Library stamp on inside cover. FREE Upgrade to USPS... More info...
 $0.75  |