 |
Fundamentals of Nursing: The Art and Science of Nursing Care: Carol Lillis, Carol Taylor, Priscilla Lemone
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $14.99  |
|
 |
The Blair Reader
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on edges of binding More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Rule of the Bone: A Novel: Russell Banks
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minimal edge wear, binding and cover in excellent condition More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Puntos De Partida: Ana Maria Perez-Girones, Marty Knorre, Thalia Dorwick
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate shelf wear but the pages are in excellent condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Physics: Principles With Applications: Douglas C. Giancoli
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no shelf wear. More info...
 $27.50  |
|
 |
Human Biology: Sylvia S. Mader
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, covers in great shape, minimal use. More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Traditions & Encounters: Traditions And Encounters: Herbert F. Ziegler, Jerry H. Bentley
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight bending of corners but binding and pages in great condition. More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Elements of Literature: Fourth Course With Readings in World Literature
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minimal bending of corners, covers and pages in excellent condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: Santrock
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, otherwise it's new. More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Professional XNA Programming Building Games For Xbox 360 and Windows with XNA Game Studio 2.0: Benjamin Nitschke
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minimal shelf wear on one corner, otherwise this is a brand new book. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
MGMT + Review Cards + Printed Access Card: Chuck Williams
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, especially for paperback. All review cards present. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Anatomy and Physiology: Laboratory Manual: Eric Wise
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Criminal Investigation: The Art And The Science: Michael D. Lyman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Add some shrinkwrap and you've got yourself a brand new book. Cover feels... More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Teachers Schools Society
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CD included, great condition More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
A Problem Solving Approach to Mathematics: Johnny W. Lott, Rick Billstein, Shlomo Libeskind
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Evidence of some pages being stuck together, but no damage to any pages.... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Trigonometry: Michael Sullivan
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, feels like it has never been opened. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice: Jay S. Albanese
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slightly bent corners but great condition otherwise. More info...
 $4.35  |
|
 |
The All in One College Guide: Marty Nemko
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Structure and Function of the Body: Catherine Parker Anthony, Gary A. Thibodeau
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Health
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $15.00  |